Very important tech mahindra campus questions 2016

Very important tech mahindra campus questions 2016

SHARE:

These are best tech mahindra campus questions that were asked in the test. You can go through them and see if are able to solve them this the largest collection consists of arithmetic section, logical sections, Programming and other important questions.

These are best tech mahindra campus questions that were asked in the test. You can go through them and see if are able to solve them this the largest collection consists of arithmetic section, logical sections, Programming and other important questions.
ARITHMETIC SECTION 
This  section consists of 29 problems. The questions are simple though time consuming.
1. If a boat is moving in upstream with velocity of 14 km/hr and goes downstream with a velocity of 40
km/hr, then what is the speed of the stream ?
(a) 13 km/hr
(b) 26 km/hr
(c) 34 km/hr
(d) none of these
Ans. A
2. Find the value of ( 0.75 * 0.75 * 0.75 - 0.001 ) / ( 0.75 * 0.75 - 0.075 + 0.01)
(a) 0.845
(b) 1.908
(c) 2.312
(d) 0.001
Ans. A
3. A can have a piece of work done in 8 days, B can work three times faster than the A, C can work
five times faster than A. How many days will they take to do the work together ?
(a) 3 days
(b) 8/9 days
(c) 4 days
(d) can't say
Ans. B
4. A car travels a certain distance taking 7 hrs in forward journey, during the return journey increased
speed 12km/hr takes the times 5 hrs. What is the distance traveled.
(a) 210 kms
(b) 30 kms
(c) 20 kms
(c) none of these
Ans. B
5. Instead of multiplying a number by 7, the number is divided by 7. What is the percentage of error
obtained ?
6. Find (7x + 4y ) / (x-2y) if x/2y = 3/2 ?
(a) 6
(b) 8
(c) 7
(d) data insufficient
Ans. C
7. A man buys 12 lts of liquid which contains 20% of the liquid and the rest is water. He then mixes it
with 10 lts of another mixture with 30% of liquid. What is the % of water in the new mixture?
8. If a man buys 1 lt of milk for Rs.12 and mixes it with 20% water and sells it for Rs.15, then what is
the percentage of gain?
9. Pipe A can fill a tank in 30 mins and Pipe B can fill it in 28 mins. If 3/4th of the tank is filled by Pipe
B alone and both are opened, how much time is required by both the pipes to fill the tank completely ?
10. If on an item a company gives 25% discount, they earn 25% profit. If they now give 10% discount
then what is the profit percentage.
(a) 40%
(b) 55%
(c) 35%
(d) 30%
Ans. D
11. A certain number of men can finish a piece of work in 10 days. If however there were 10 men less
it will take 10 days more for the work to be finished. How many men were there originally?
(a) 110 men
(b) 130 men
(c) 100 men
(d) none of these
Ans. A
12. In simple interest what sum amounts of Rs.1120/- in 4 years and Rs.1200/- in 5 years ?
(a) Rs. 500
(b) Rs. 600
(c) Rs. 800
(d) Rs. 900
Ans. C
13. If a sum of money compound annually amounts of thrice itself in 3 years. In how many years
will it become 9 times itself.
(a) 6
(b) 8
(c) 10
(d) 12
Ans A
14. Two trains move in the same direction at 50 kmph and 32 kmph respectively. A man in the slower
train
observes the 15 seconds elapse before the faster train completely passes by him.
What is the length of faster train ?
(a) 100m
(b) 75m
(c) 120m
(d) 50m
Ans B
15. How many mashes are there in 1 squrare meter of wire gauge if each mesh
is 8mm long and 5mm wide ?
(a) 2500
(b) 25000
(c) 250
(d) 250000
Ans B
16. x% of y is y% of ?
(a) x/y
(b) 2y
(c) x
(d) can't be determined
Ans. C
17. The price of sugar increases by 20%, by what % should a housewife reduce the consumption of
sugar so that expenditure on sugar can be same as before ?
(a) 15%
(b) 16.66%
(c) 12%
(d) 9%
Ans B
18. A man spends half of his salary on household expenses, 1/4th for rent, 1/5th for travel expenses, the
man deposits the rest in a bank. If his monthly deposits in the bank amount 50, what is his monthly
salary ?
(a) Rs.500
(b) Rs.1500
(c) Rs.1000
(d) Rs. 900
Ans C
20. The population of a city increases @ 4% p.a. There is an additional annual increase of 4% of the
population due to the influx of job seekers, find the % increase in population after 2 years ?
21. The ratio of the number of boys and girls in a school is 3:2 Out of these 10% the boys and 25% of
girls are scholarship holders. % of students who are not scholarship holders.?
22. 15 men take 21 days of 8 hrs. each to do a piece of work. How many days of 6 hrs. each would it
take for 21 women if 3 women do as much work as 2 men?
(a) 30
(b) 20
(c) 19
(d) 29
Ans. A
23. A cylinder is 6 cms in diameter and 6 cms in height. If spheres of the same size are made from the
material obtained, what is the diameter of each sphere?
(a) 5 cms
(b) 2 cms
(c) 3 cms
(d) 4 cms
Ans C
24. A rectangular plank (2)1/2 meters wide can be placed so that it is on either side of the diagonal of a
square shown below.(Figure is not available)What is the area of the plank?
Ans :7*(2)1/2
25. The difference b/w the compound interest payble half yearly and the simple interest on a
certain sum lent out at 10% p.a for 1 year is Rs 25. What is the sum?
(a) Rs. 15000
(b) Rs. 12000
(c) Rs. 10000
(d) none of these
Ans C
26. What is the smallest number by which 2880 must be divided in order to make it into a
perfect square ?
(a) 3
(b) 4
(c) 5
(d) 6
Ans. C
27. A father is 30 years older than his son however he will be only thrice as old as the son after 5 years
what is father's present age ?
(a) 40 yrs
(b) 30 yrs
(c) 50 yrs
(d) none of these
Ans. A
28. An article sold at a profit of 20% if both the cost price and selling price would be Rs.20/- the profit
would be 10% more. What is the cost price of that article?
29. If an item costs Rs.3 in '99 and Rs.203 in '00.What is the % increase in price?
(a) 200/3 %
(b) 200/6 %
(c) 100%
(d) none of these
Ans. A
Tech mahindra questions
Tech mahindra questions
Programming questions (15) C-Test Paper
1. #include
* What is wrong in the following problem
main() {
int i,j;
j = 10;
i = j++ - j++;
printf("%d %d", i,j);
} ans: 0, 12
2.#include
* What is the output of the following problem
main() {
int j;
for(j=0;j<3;j++)
foo();
}
foo() {
static int i = 10;
i+=10;
printf("%dn",i);
}
/* Out put is (***since static int is used i value is retained between
* 20 function calls )
* 30
* 40
*/
3.#include
#include
#include
/* This is asked in PCS Bombay walk-in-interview
* What is wrong in the following code
*/
main()
{ char *
c;
c = "Hello";
printf("%sn", c);
}
/*ans:- Hello, The code is successfully running */
4. #include
/* This problem is given in PCS BOMBAY walk-in-interview.
* What is the final value of i and how many times loop is
* Executed ?
*/
main()
{ int i,j,k,l,lc=0;
/* the input is given as 1234 567 */
printf("Enter the number string:<1234 567 n");
scanf("%2d%d%1d",&i,&j,&k);
for(;k;k--,i++)
for(l=0;l
printf("%d %dn",i,l);}
printf("LOOPS= %dn", lc-1);
} /* Ans: i
=
16, and loop is executed for 169 times */
5.#include
/* This is given in PCS Bombay walk-in-interview */
/* What is the output of the following program */
main() {
union {
int a;
int b;
int c;
} u,v;
u.a = 10;
u.b = 20;
printf("%d %d n",u.a,u.b);
} /* Ans :
The latest value assigned to any of the union member
will be present in the union members so answer is
20 20
*/
6.#include
main()
{
float i, j;
scanf("%f %f", &i, &j);
printf("%.2f %.3f", i, j);
}
/Ans:- 123.34 3. 234 */
7.#include
/* This is given in PCS Bombay walk-in-interview
* What is the out put of the following problem ?
*/
main()
{ char *
str =
"
12345";
printf("%c %c %cn", *str, *(str++), *(str++));
} /* Ans: It is not 1
2
3
* But it is 3 2 1 Why ??
*/
8.#include
/* This problem is asked in PCS Bombay Walk-in-interview
* Write a macro statement to find maximum of a,b
*/
#define max(a,b) (ab)?a:b
main()
{ int a,b;
a=3;
b=4;
printf("%d",max(a,b));
} /* Ans is very simple the coding is just for testing it
and output is 4 */
~
9.#include
/* This problem is asked in PCS Bombay
* What is the output of the following coding
*/
main()
{ int len=4;
char *st="12345678";
st = st -len;
printf("%cn",*st);
} /* Ans :
It will print some junk value */
~
10.#include
main()
{
func(1);
}
func(int i){
static char *str ={ "One","Two","Three","Four"};
printf("%sn",str[i++]);
return;
} /* Ans:- it will give warning because str is pointer to the char but
it is initialized with more values
if it is not considered then the answer is Two */
11.
#include
main()
{ int i;
for (i=1;i<100; i++)
printf("%d %0xn",i,i);
} /* Ans:- i
is from 1
to 99 for the first format,
for the second format 1to9, ato f, 10 to 19,1ato1f, 20 to 29, etc */
12.#include
/* This problem is asked in PCS Bombay walk-in-interview
* In the following code please write the syntax for
* assing a value of 10 to field x of s and id_no 101 of s
*/
struct {
int x;
int y;
union {
int id_no;
char *name;
}b;
}s,*st;
main()
{s
t = &s;
st-x=10;
st-b.id_no = 101;
printf("%d %dn",s..x,s.b.id_no);
} /* Ans: The answer is st-x=10;
* st-b.id_no=101;
*/
13.#include
/* This problem was asked in PCS Bombay in a walk-in-interview
* Write a recursive function that calculates
* n * (n-1) * (n-2) * ....... 2 * 1
*/
main() {
int factorial(int n);
int i,ans;
printf("n Enter a Number:");
scanf("%d",&i);
ans = factorial(i);
printf("nFactorial by recursion = %dn", ans);
} int factorial(int n)
{ if (
n
<= 1) return (
1);
else
return ( n * factorial(n-1));
}
~
14.#include
/* This problem is asked in PCS Bombay walk-in-interview
* What is the output of the following problem
*/
main(){
int j,ans;
j = 4;
ans = count(4);
printf("%dn",ans);
} int count(int i)
{ if (
i
<
0) return(i);
else
return( count(i-2) + count(i-1));
}
/* It is showing -18 as an answer */
15.#include
main()
{ int i=4;
if(i=0)
printf("statement 1");
else
printf("statement 2");
} /* statement 2 */
This is pcsb paper.
1. #include
* What is wrong in the following problem
main() {
int i,j;
j = 10;
i = j++ - j++;
printf("%d %d", i,j);
} ans: 0, 12
2.#include
* What is the output of the following problem
main() {
int j;
for(j=0;j<3;j++)
foo();
}
foo() {
static int i = 10;
i+=10;
printf("%dn",i);
}
/* Out put is (***since static int is used i value is retained between
* 20 function calls )
* 30
* 40
*/
3.#include
#include
#include
/* This is asked in PCS Bombay walk-in-interview
* What is wrong in the following code
*/
main()
{ char *
c;
c = "Hello";
printf("%sn", c);
} /*ans:- Hello, The code is successfully running */
4. #include
/* This problem is given in PCS BOMBAY walk-in-interview.
* What is the final value of i and how many times loop is
* Executed ?
*/
main()
{ int i,j,k,l,lc=0;
/* the input is given as 1234 567 */
printf("Enter the number string:<1234 567 n");
scanf("%2d%d%1d",&i,&j,&k);
for(;k;k--,i++)
for(l=0;l
printf("%d %dn",i,l);}
printf("LOOPS= %dn", lc-1);
} /* Ans: i
=
16, and loop is executed for 169 times */
5.#include
/* This is given in PCS Bombay walk-in-interview */
/* What is the output of the following program */
main() {
union {
int a;
int b;
int c;
} u,v;
u.a = 10;
u.b = 20;
printf("%d %d n",u.a,u.b);
} /* Ans :
The latest value assigned to any of the union member
will be present in the union members so answer is
20 20
*/
6.#include
main()
{
float i, j;
scanf("%f %f", &i, &j);
printf("%.2f %.3f", i, j);
}
/Ans:- 123.34 3. 234 */
7.#include
/* This is given in PCS Bombay walk-in-interview
* What is the out put of the following problem ?
*/
main()
{ char *
str =
"
12345";
printf("%c %c %cn", *str, *(str++), *(str++));
} /* Ans: It is not 1
2
3
* But it is 3 2 1 Why ??
*/
8.#include
/* This problem is asked in PCS Bombay Walk-in-interview
* Write a macro statement to find maximum of a,b
*/
#define max(a,b) (ab)?a:b
main()
{ int a,b;
a=3;
b=4;
printf("%d",max(a,b));
} /* Ans is very simple the coding is just for testing it
and output is 4 */
~
9.#include
/* This problem is asked in PCS Bombay
* What is the output of the following coding
*/
main()
{ int len=4;
char *st="12345678";
for(i=0; i<6; i++)
st = st -len;
printf("%cn",*st);
} /* Ans :
It will print some junk value */
~
10.#include
main()
{
func(1);
}
func(int i){
static char *str ={ "One","Two","Three","Four"};
printf("%sn",str[i++]);
return;
} /* Ans:- it will give warning because str is pointer to the char but
it is initialized with more values
if it is not considered then the answer is Two */
11.
#include
main()
{ int i;
for (i=1;i<100; i++)
printf("%d %0xn",i,i);
} /* Ans:- i
is from 1
to 99 for the first format,
for the second format 1to9, ato f, 10 to 19,1ato1f, 20 to 29, etc */
12.#include
/* This problem is asked in PCS Bombay walk-in-interview
* In the following code please write the syntax for
* assing a value of 10 to field x of s and id_no 101 of s
*/
struct {
int x;
int y;
union {
int id_no;
char *name;
}b;
}s,*st;
main()
{s
t = &s;
st-x=10;
st-b.id_no = 101;
printf("%d %dn",s.x,s.b.id_no);
} /* Ans: The answer is st-x=10;
* st-b.id_no=101;
*/
13.#include
/* This problem was asked in PCS Bombay in a walk-in-interview
* Write a recursive function that calculates
* n * (n-1) * (n-2) * ....... 2 * 1
*/
main() {
int factorial(int n);
int i,ans;
printf("n Enter a Number:");
scanf("%d",&i);
ans = factorial(i);
printf("nFactorial by recursion = %dn", ans);
} int factorial(int n)
{ if (
n
<= 1) return (
1);
else
return ( n * factorial(n-1));
}
~
14.#include
/* This problem is asked in PCS Bombay walk-in-interview
* What is the output of the following problem
*/
main(){
int j,ans;
j = 4;
ans = count(4);
printf("%dn",ans);
} int count(int i)
{ if (
i
<
0) return(i);
else
return( count(i-2) + count(i-1));
}
/* It is showing -18 as an answer */
15.#include
main()
{ int i=4;
if(i=0)
printf("statement 1");
else
printf("statement 2");
} /* statement 2
*/
LOGICAL SECTION
Directions: For questions 30-39 fill the missing number or letter in the given series
30. a, c, e, g, _
(a) h
(b) i
(c) d
(d) j
Ans. B
31. a, e, i, m, q, u, _, _
(a) y,c
(b) b,f
(c) g,i
(d) none
Ans. A
32. ay , bz , cw , dx ,__
(a) gu
(b) ev
(c) fv
(d) eu
Ans. D
33. 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 11, __
(a) 15
(b) 9
(c) 13
(d) 12
Ans. C (series of prime numbers)
34. kp , lo , mn , __
(a) nm
(b) np
(c) op
(d) pq
Ans. A
35. R,M,__,F,D,__
(a) I, C
(b) A, Q
(c) L, N
(d) B, Q
Ans. A
36. ___, ayw, gec, mki, sqo
(a) awx
(b) usq
(c) prs
(d) lmn
Ans. B
37. 1, 3, 4, 8, 15, 27, __
(a) 60
(b) 59
(c) 43
(d) 50
Ans D
38. 0, 2, 3, 5, 8, 10, 15, 17, 24, 26,__
(a) 45
(b) 55
(c) 35
(d) 48
Ans. C
39. 2, 5, 9, 19, 37,__
(a) 64
(b) 55
(c) 75
(d) 40
Ans C
Directions for questions 40 to 45: Select the alternative that logically follows form the two given statements.
40. All scientists are fools. All fools are literates.
(a)All literates are scientists
(b) All scientists are literates
(c) No scientists are literates
(d) Both (a) and (b) are correct
Ans. B
41. No apple is an orange. All bananas are oranges.
(a) All apples are oranges
(b) Some apples are oranges
(c) No apple is a banana
(d) None of the above
Ans. A
42. All pens are elephants. Some elephants are cats.
(a) Some pens are cats
(b) No pens are cats
(c) All pens are cats
(d) None of the above
Ans. D
43. All shares are debentures.No debentures are deposits.
(a) All shares are deposits
(b) Some shares are deposits
(c) No shares are deposits
(d) None of the above
Ans. C
44. Many fathers are brothers. All brothers are priests.
(a) No father is a priest
(b) Many fathers are not priests
(c) Many fathers are priests
(d) Both (b) and (c)
Ans. B
45. Some green are blue. No blue are white.
(a) No green are white
(b) Some green are white
(c) No green are white
(d) None of the above
Ans. B
46. If the word "CODING" is represented as DPEJOH , then the word "CURFEW" can be represented?
(a) dvsgfx
(b) dvshfx
(c) dgshfx
(d) dtsgfy
Ans. A
47. If in a certain code "RANGE" is coded as 12345 and "RANDOM" is coded as 123678, then the
code for the word "MANGO" would be
(a) 82357
(b) 84563
(c) 82346
(d) 82543
Ans. D
Directions for questions 48-50:The questions are based on the following data
In a class of 150 students 55 speak English;85 speak Telugu and 30 speak neither English nor Telugu
48. How many speak both English and Telugu?
(a) 10
(b) 15
(c) 20
(d) 12
Ans. C
49.How many speak only Telugu?
(a) 55
(b) 45
(c) 65
(d) none of the above
Ans.C
50.How many speak at least one of the two languages?
(a) 120
(b) 100
(c) 250
(d) 50
Ans. A
Other Direct important questions
1. A can have a piece of work done in 8 days, B can work three times faster than the A, C can work five times faster than A. How many days will they take to do the work together ?
2. Of a mutual instrument vibrate 6,8 & 12 intervals respectively. If all three vibrate together what is the time interval before all vibrate together again? Ans : 1/2 sec HCF of DR.
3. Certain no. of men can finish a piece of work in 10 days. If however there were 10 men less it will take 10 days more for the work to be finished. How many men were there originally. Ans : 110 men
4. In simple interest what sum amounts of Rs.1120/- in 4 years and Rs.1200/- in 5 years. Ans : Rs.800/-
==>Sum of money at compound interest amounts of thrice itself in 3 years. In how many years will it take 9 times itself. Ans : 6
5. Two trains in the same direction at 50 & 32 kmph respectively. A man in the slower train observes the 15 seconds elapse before the faster train completely passes him. What is the length of faster train ? Ans : 75m
==>How many mashes are there in a sq. m of wire gauge. Each mesh being 8mm long X 5mm width Ans : 25000
6. x% of y is equal to y% of ? Ans : x
7. The price of sugar increases by 20%, by what % house-wife should reduce the consumption of sugar so that expenditure on sugar can be same as before Ans : 16.66
8. A man spending half of his salary for house hold expenses, 1/4th for rent, 1/5th for travel expenses, a man deposits the rest in a bank. If his monthly deposits in the bank amount 50. What is his monthly salary ? Ans : 1000
9. The population of a city increases @ 4% p.a. That is an additioanl annual increase of 4% of the population due to this influx of job seekers, the % increase in population after 2 years is 
10.The ratio of no. of boys & girls in a school is 3:2 Out of these ?% the boys & 25% of girls are scholarship holders. % of students who are not scholarship holders.?
11.15 Men take 21 days of 8 hrs. each to do a piece of work. How many days of 6 hrs. each would do if 21 women take. If 3 women do as much work of 2 men. Ans : 30
12.A cylinder ingot 6cms in diameter and 6 cms in height is and spheres all of the same size are made from the material obtained.what is the diameter of each sphere? Ans :3cms
14.The difference b/w the compound interest payble half yearly and the simple interest on a certain sum cont out at 10% p.a for 1 year is Rs 25 what is the sum Ans:10,000
15.what is the smallest n0 by which 2880 must be divided in order to make it a perfect square ?
a)3 b)4 c)5 d) 6 e)8 Ans: 3
16.A father is 30 times more than his son however he will be only thrice as old as the son what is father's present age ?Ans : 40
17.An article sold at a profit of 20% if both the c.p & s.p were tobe Rs.20/- the profit would be 10% more. What is the c.p of that article? Ans : 1% loss
18.How can a process be started automatically in UNIX ? ANS : Through CRONTAB { options were crontab, inittab, and two more }
19.What is the meaning of run level 6 ? ANS. Reboot
20.How can you determine which file has generated the CORE ?
22.3 to 4 questions on conditional operator :?:
23.Write a macro for sqaring no.
24.Trees -3 noded tree ( 4 to 5 questions fundamentals) Maximum possible no.of arrnging these nodes
25.Arrange the nodes in depth first order breadth first order
26.Linked lists Q) Given two statments
27.Allocating memory dynamiccaly
28.Arrays Tree the above both and find the mistake
29.Pointers (7 to 8 questions) Schaum series Pointer to functions, to arrays 4 statements ->meaning,syntax for another 4 statements
30.Booting-def(When you on the system the process that takes place is ------
31.Type of global variable can be accessible from any where in the working environment ( external
global variable)
Share it with your friends. Thank you for reading.

COMMENTS

Name

#SelfieWithDaughter,1,#velfie,1,2017 Android apps,1,2d game engine,1,3 in 1 printer,1,3d payment gateway,1,3d printing manufacturers,1,3d printing service,1,3d printing technology,1,3d secure authentication,1,3d secure credit card validation,1,3d secure payment gateway,1,3d secure pin,1,4G Android apps,1,4g android phones apps,1,4G apps,1,action games,1,Activate GodMode in Windows 8/8.1/10,1,add ads code after paragraphs,1,add special character in blog post of blogger,1,Addictive Games For Killing Time on Your Phone,1,adjust brightness,1,ads wordpress,1,adsense ad code converter,1,adsense code in blogger after para,1,adsense versus Doubleclick by Google,1,adsense vs dfp,1,Advanced and Alternative Search Engines list,1,advantages of make in india,1,affiliate referral programs,2,affordable loans HARP,1,airlines malaysia Payment Processor,1,algorithm in programming,1,algorithms for dummies,1,All about supercomputer,1,All in one printer purchase,1,All possible combinations of a string,1,allen cooper safety shoes,1,Alternatives To Delicious.com Bookmarking,1,Aman and Jasbir are very intelligent guys,1,Amazing Tricks to Speedup Pendrive Data transfer,1,AMCAT automata answer,1,AMCAT automata answer Mouse grid mooshak maze cheese,1,amcat Latest Exam Pattern - amcat Question with Solutions,1,AMCAT Programming - Program Question with Solutions,1,AMCAT score card the automata-c,2,and,1,Android,62,Android 6.0 marshmallow features,1,Android 7.0 Nougat,1,Android 7.0 what's new,1,Android apk files direct download to browser or PC,1,Android apps for blind people,1,Android Apps To Download and Play Free Music,1,android brightness,1,android by google,2,android com device manager,1,android contrast adjust,1,android emulator for testing,1,android emulator software free download,1,android free always,1,android free awesome video player apps,1,android game engine,1,Android Lollipop versus marshmallow,1,Android Marshmallow vs Android Lollipop versions comparison,1,Android Nougat features,1,Android pc emulator,1,android phone virus,1,android push notification open,1,Android Security,1,android virus,1,animal brutality,1,Animal care,1,answers of codevita 2015 sets,1,Answers of codevita in C++,2,anti phishing,1,Antivirus protection and how to avoid viruses,1,APFS means,1,app,1,app to identify unknown callers numbers,1,Apple ios memory clean up,1,apple laptop,1,apple macbook,1,apple tv apps,1,apps,4,apps for apple tv,1,Arranging a word in all possible combination,1,Assign Hotkey to regularly used File,1,audio format converter,1,audiovisual translation definition,1,author bio widget blogger,1,author box widget for blogger,1,Auto Check all Your Computer For Software Updates,1,Auto shut down in MAC,1,auto shutdown software,1,auto shutoff timer,1,auto update copyright year,1,Automata Theory Questions and Answers,1,automatic copyright year html,1,Automatic vs Semi Automatic vs Bump Feed Trimmers,1,Automotive DIY and Tools,1,backlink building,1,backlink dofollow,1,backlink seo,2,Backup tool for WordPress,1,backup wordpress site,1,Barcode and QR Code Android Apps,1,bargaining power,1,basic,1,bathroom accessories buying guide,1,Bathroom taps buying guide,1,Bathroom taps online,1,battery for laptop,1,beautiful wordpress plugin,1,believe Fintech in Southeast Asia,1,best 3d printers,1,best all in one printer,1,Best Android Cache Cleaning Apps,1,Best Android Office Apps for Editing Word/Excel/Powerpoint/pdf,1,best Android video player apps,1,best apple tv apps,1,best apps for children,1,Best Apps for Rooted Android Phones and Tablets,1,Best Apps to Watch Movies on Your Android for Free,1,Best Battery Saver App For Android 2015,1,best brightest flashlights,1,best buy printers,1,best chainsaw brand,1,best cheap hosting,1,best cheap printer,1,Best Educational Android Apps for Kids,1,best electric chainsaw,1,best film editing software for mac,1,Best free Android apps for downloading free music,1,Best Free Programming Editor for window/MAC,1,best gardening tools,1,best hand tools,1,best inkjet printer,1,best instagram widget,1,best internet browser,1,best lawn mower,1,best Linux operating system,1,Best Microsoft Office Android Apps,1,Best navigation apps you must download,1,best notification bar wordpress plugin,1,best office printer,1,best offline GPS maps apps for Android,1,best online IDE and compiler,1,best online payment processor,1,best open source ecommerce,1,best passwords to use,1,best payment gateway,3,Best Places to Store Your Photos Online for Free,1,best pressure washer solution,1,best printer for mac,1,best printer scanner,1,best professional chainsaw,1,best programming languages used in web development. Coding languages use in websites,1,best programming text editors,1,best robots txt for seo,1,best safe for the money,1,best selfie app for android 2015,1,Best selfie apps,1,Best Selfie Camera Apps for Android,1,best sites to practice programming,1,Best Software Update Tools,1,best video gallery plugin wordpress,1,best way to Implement a LRU Cache,1,best Ways to Free Up Space on Your Android Device,1,Best Ways to Protect Your Private Files,1,best websites to learn coding for free coding competition sites,1,best wordpress advertising plugin free,1,best wordpress database plugin,1,Big Data Facts,1,big data predictive analytics,1,Big file slow connection,1,bike helmet safety,1,bio box,1,block access to internet,1,blog author making living,1,blog content writing,2,blog writing tips,2,Blogger,19,Blogger ask guest post by email,1,Blogger blog seo optimization,1,blogger compose mode shortcuts,1,blogger custom domain blog domain names,1,blogger dns settings,1,blogger fix sidebar trick,1,blogger nameservers,1,blogger responsive SEO friendly templates,1,blogger script to fix element,1,blogger shortcuts,1,Blogger sidebar fixed widget,1,Blogger special characters,1,Bloggers in India,1,Blogging,27,Blogspot compose shortcuts,1,blogspot expandable division unit inside post,1,Blogspot floating widget,1,Blogspot SEO Friendly,1,Blogspot seo tricks,1,blogspot seo tutorial,1,Blue Skies and Red Sunsets,1,bluestacks emulator 25000 error solution,1,bluestacks graphic card error,1,bluestacks graphics driver update fix,1,bluestacks graphics settings,1,bluetooth internet sharing,1,bluetooth mouse android,1,bluetooth mouse for android tablet,1,board,1,boot up speed,1,bootable partition manager free,1,brain injury helmets,1,branded selfie stick,1,brightest light bulb,1,brightest tactical flashlight,1,brightness app,1,browser push notifications,1,build your own pressure washer,1,bulk file folders rename,1,bulk file rename,1,bulk rename utility,1,buy buisness tools online,1,buy chainsaw,1,Buy cheap hosting,1,buy cloud computing,1,buy garden tools online,1,Buy grass trimmers,1,buy inkjet printer,1,buy led lights,1,buy macbook pro full review,1,buy shoes online,1,Buying Gardening Tools,1,By mistake delete file recovery,1,c# game engine,1,C++,1,c++ - Predefined Macros for function name,1,c++ - Some good example for using enums,1,C++ deal with files,1,C++ Enum types example Code Example,1,C++ function to raise a number to a power,1,C++ game engine,1,c++ game programming,1,C++ How To Find Min/max Of Entered Numbers,1,c++ max,1,C++ patterns solving tricks and suggestions,1,C++ program to calculate a to the power b without function,1,C++ program to find largest number,1,C++ program to print patterns,1,C++ Programing Questions For Technical,1,c++ programs,1,Calculate the Power of a Number in c++,1,call from unknown number,1,camera monopods,1,camera stick,1,campus,2,Can't uninstall a program because its not in the Uninstall,1,Can't Uninstall a Program in Windows,1,car wash pressure washer,1,Carrying Cash abroad,1,CASB in brief,1,CASB vendors,1,change dns,1,Change power options,1,Change the Way You Search google,1,Change what happens when you close your laptop,1,Change Your Computer Name in Windows 7/8/8.1 or 10,1,Changes in Income Tax Return Forms amp; Filings For 2015,1,chargeback debit card,1,chargeback fee,1,chargeback fraud,1,chargeback management,1,chargeback prevention,1,chargeback process,1,chargeback protection,1,cheap hosting for dummies,1,cheap hosting for new website,1,Cheap hosting per year package/plan,1,cheap hosting plans,1,cheaper hosting for fresher,1,Check for Updates on Your Android Phone,1,checkout page design,1,Chinese Dragon Boat Festival: Food,1,Chinese Tomb Sweeping Day,1,ching ming festival,1,choose the right payment gateway,1,CHROME,1,classification of memory,1,clean my iphone,1,clean my pc for free,1,clear cache computer,1,clear iphone cache,1,Cloud access security brokers brief knowhow,1,cloud computing providers,1,cloud computing services cloud computing solutions buy,1,cloud computing solutions,1,clover for windows,1,clover windows,1,cmd environment variables,1,cmd set path,1,cmd set variable,1,cmd variables,1,cms ecommerce,1,Code any website using these programming languages,1,code avengers,1,Code of C++,1,code to print out all possible letter combinations,1,Codevita 2015 question set,1,codevita 2016,1,Codevita 2016 problems,1,codevita answers,1,Codevita exam 2016 question,1,codevita tcs questions set,2,Codevita test 2016,1,Coding codevita,1,coding websites for beginners,1,Collapse and expand division using javascript,1,comment box widget for blogger,1,Common Google Play Store error,1,compare tizen and android,1,Compile program online,1,Complaints from the Online Buyers,1,Computer,111,computer memory classification,1,computer phishing,1,computer programming languages,1,computer programming logic using flowcharts,1,computer tips and tricks,2,computer tricks,1,computer tricks and secrets,1,Connect internet from Computer to android using Bluetooth,1,cons of Carrying Cash when Travelling Abroad,1,construction safety equipment,1,contact form for wordpress,1,contact form plugin wordpress,1,content marketing services,1,content writing,1,contus video gallery,1,convert any webpage to PDF with chrome,1,Convert to PDF,1,Convert Web Page to PDF,1,converter video free download,1,cool computer tricks,1,Cool Facts About Lamborghini You Did Not Know Before,1,cordless chainsaw,1,Correct ERR_NAME_RESOLUTION_FAILED error,1,Cplus-programs,31,Crack Coding test AMCAT,3,craftsman garage door opener,1,craze of velfie,1,Crazy Facts of christmas,1,Crazy Facts You Didn't Know About Google,1,create business website,1,create compelling content for website,1,create newsletter,1,create robots txt,1,create robots txt tool,1,create work flow chart,1,Creating and writing to a file in C++,1,credit card philippines,1,criminal defense attorney website,1,criss,1,crisscross,1,cross,1,crosses,1,cryptolocker bleeping computer,1,cryptolocker ransomware information guide and faq,1,Css,1,css modal popup,1,css modal popup div,1,css popup box,1,css popup without javascript,1,Custom Quick Settings Adds New Tiles marshmellow,1,custom share buttons blogger,1,customer service software,1,customer support software,1,cuttus,1,Cygwin Download and Installation guide,1,data structures and algorithms for dummies,2,daylight led bulbs,1,Deadliest gas in the world,1,deadly poisons to humans,1,defraggler,1,defragmenting a hard drive,1,delete a google account from Android,1,Delete an Undeletable Virus Malicious File,1,Deleting Undeletable Files,1,Design Least Recently Used (LRU) cache,1,Design Patterns in C++,1,desk software,1,detect virus & spyware attacks,2,develop pattern solving skills,1,Develop Your Logical Skill For Programming,1,Diamond Problem In C++,1,Diborane facts,1,Difference between Lollipop and Marshmallow android,1,different types of thermometers,1,different web browsers,1,disallow robots txt,1,disk defragmenter,1,disk defragmenter utility,1,disk management utilities,1,diy power tools,1,diy tool kit,1,diy tools list,1,do follow websites search,1,does content marketing work,1,does google own android,1,dofollow search engine,1,domain ranking checker,1,Doomsday rule,1,doubleclick ad exchange vs adsense,1,doubleclick ad exchange vs google display network,1,doubleclick vs adsense,1,Download Android Apps from Google Play Store without any account,1,download auto shutdown,1,download text editor,1,downloading torrent in very slow connections,1,Driving an Automatic Car,1,Dubsmash,1,dubsmash app,1,dynamic copyright year html,1,e commerce in southeast asia,1,e commerce southeast asia,1,e commerce thailand,1,E-Commerce in ASEAN,1,E-Litmus PH Test,1,easy partition software,1,ecommerce companies in ASEAN,1,eCommerce in southeast Asia,1,ecommerce joomla templates,1,ecommerce king,1,ecommerce payment gateway,2,ecommerce singapore,1,effect of gravity on time,1,electrical testing equipment,1,eLitmus Aptitude Test Paper Questions with Answers 2015,1,Enable/Unlock GodMode in Windows 8/10,1,encrypted virus removal,1,Enumerated Types - Enums in C++,1,ERR_NAME_RESOLUTION_FAILED error solved,1,error 491 google play,1,error 492 google play,1,error google play,1,essential tools for diy,1,examples of special effects in movies,1,Excellent Quality Safety Equipment,1,exchange money,1,expandable div create javascript,1,Extending the life of your automatic transmission,1,extension changer,1,external file,1,External variable,1,Facebook Comments in blogger,1,factorial finder functions,1,facts about chinese lanterns,1,Facts About Narendra Modi You Probably don't know,1,facts you did not know about Lamborghini,1,failed to install bluestacks,1,famous blogger from India,1,fascinating India facts,1,fastest processor in the world,1,FB Comment box javascript,1,fb nice comments,1,features of window 8 operating system,1,feedburner email subscription box,1,feedburner email subscription form,1,File control using C++,1,file handling in C++,1,file partition software,1,find factorial using recursive call,1,find hashtags,1,Find Hidden Product Activation Codes,1,Find IP address of a website,1,find lost Product keys of pre-installed Operating system,1,Find Out Who's Eating Your Bandwidth With These Tips,1,Find the IP address of a website using command prompt,1,Finding Ip Address Of A Website Using Command Prompt,1,Fintech in Southeast Asia,1,Fitness tips for writers,1,Fix Android device manager location unavailable error,1,fix Google play package file is invalid,1,fix in the Google Play Store,1,Fix right click lag - Solved,1,fix slow computer startup,1,fixed header on scroll,1,floating share buttons for blogger,1,floating sidebar blogger blogger floating widget,1,flowers that attract bees,1,flowers that attract butterflies,1,Folders and Softwares in Windows,1,forgot my lockbox password,1,form to accept guest post directly via email,1,format videos,1,Fraud payment processing,1,fraud prevention,1,freddie harp,1,free avi converter,1,free bootable partition manager usb,1,free coding websites,1,free defrag software for laptop and PC,1,free ecommerce website,1,Free help desk softwares,1,free html image editor script,1,free registry repair,1,free search engine submission software,1,Free selfie android apps,1,Free SEO services,1,Free tech support softwares,1,free text editor,1,Free up Memory Space on Iphone,1,free url submission,1,free video editing software,1,free video to audio converter,1,free website submission,1,fstream use in c++,1,function to find factorial,1,gallery plugin wordpress,1,game,1,game development tools,1,Game of Numbers,1,Games,13,garage apps for android,2,garage door maintenance tips,1,garage door opener,2,garage door opener apps for iphone,1,garage door opener remote,2,garage door parts,1,garage doors,2,garden shovel,1,garden supplies,1,garden tool organize,1,garden tools online,1,garden trowel,1,gardening tools,1,gardening tools list,1,gas chainsaw,1,Get high points in TCS easily,1,get rid of virus on Mac,2,Get Website Information Using Command Prompt,1,Get your Android updated to latest version in easy steps,1,Get Your Customers Open Up Your Notification,1,Get/Download playstore .apk apps directly online,1,Godmode in window 10,1,good content writing,1,Good Signs of E-Commerce in ASEAN,1,google 1998 homepage,1,google ad exchange,1,Google Analytics Acquisition Reports,1,google analytics dashboard for wp,1,google analytics for wordpress,1,google analytics organic keywords,1,google analytics search queries,1,google analytics search terms tracking,1,google analytics wordpress,1,Google Bookmarks Gets Public and Private Lists,1,google clone script,1,Google Gives Away Compression Code for Free,1,Google hard reset,1,google number of results per page,1,Google Play Best Android Apps 2017,1,Google Play not working,1,google play store error 498,1,google position SEO services,1,Google Real-Time Search,1,google results per page,1,google search engine submission,1,google search result preference setting,1,google search results per page,1,Google Search Tricks That Will Help You,1,Google useful facts,1,google website ranking,1,Google Zerg Rush,1,Great Apps for Downloading Free Music on Android,1,Great features of window 10,1,Great Photo Sharing Services,1,great text editors,1,grey hat seo,1,GSAT-6 - ISRO,1,GTA SA crazy trainer download,1,GTA Sanandreas ultimate trainer download,1,Guest,120,Guest post form on static HTML page,1,guide to buy taps,1,Hacks amp; Tips,1,hand garden tools,1,hand gloves online,1,hand protection gloves,1,hand tools,1,hand tools in agriculture,1,HARP,1,harp 3,1,harp government,1,HARP guide,1,HARP loan,1,hashtag lookup,1,hashtag trends,1,hashtag website,1,hcl aptitude questions,1,hcl placement,1,hcl technologies placement papers,1,health and fitness for bloggers,1,health and safety equipment,1,health and technology,2,health faucet for toilet,1,health faucet hindware,1,health faucet india,1,health faucet jaguar,1,health faucet online,1,health faucet plastic,1,health faucet price,1,healthy lifestyle of bloggers,1,helmet safety facts,1,Help on TCS codevita,1,HERE Maps - Android Apps on Google Play,1,hexadecimal to octal converter online,1,hidden files directly without folder option,1,Hide,1,Hide a folder using keyboard shortcut,1,high pr blog sites,1,high pr dofollow backlinks,1,Hill climb racing,1,Hill climb racing download for android,1,home IoT devices,1,hotkeys for specific file or folder,1,How can we find the largest value c++,1,how content marketing works,1,How did India succeed in its Mars Mission with a budget,1,How do I disable/enable a single USB port only,1,How Do I Use/Scan QR Codes,1,how do you play zerg rush on google,1,How Does Google Make Money with Android,1,How Special Effects and Technology in Films,1,How to Automatically Update Everything on Your PC,1,How to Block An Application from Accessing the Internet,1,How to Block Mobile Phone Spam,1,how to change dns,1,how to change power plans,1,How to Change the Computer Name for a Local or Remote PC,1,How to choose the right antivirus software,1,How to Clear Cookies Cache and History from Android Browser,1,How to clear the memory (RAM) of your phone?,1,How to connect two android mobile with net using bluetooth,1,How to Convert A Webpage To PDF Without Any Software,1,how to convert any site to pdf instantly,1,How to cracck AMCAT,1,How to crack AMCAT,3,How to customize Android Marshmallow's Quick Settings tray,1,How to deal and block spam calls and texts on your smartphone,1,how to defrag a computer,1,How to Delete a Write Protected File or Undeletable Files,1,How to Delete Undeletable Files From Your PC the Easy Way,1,How To Delete Your Mobile Browsing History,1,How to design e-commerce site,1,How to detect malware symptoms,1,How to Disable / Restrict Use of USB Storage Devices,1,how to disable usb of any PC,1,How to download old files in idm with expired links,1,How to Drive a Car With an Automatic Transmission,1,how to earn money online,1,How to Enable 'God Mode' in Windows 8.1,1,How to Enable a USB Port,1,How to enable or disable the Microsoft Windows Firewall.,1,How to enable or disable USB ports,1,How to fill incometax form itr-1,1,how to find keywords in google analytics,1,How To Find Leap Year In C,1,How to find out your Windows or Microsoft Office product key,1,How to Find Your Lost Phone amp; laptop,1,How to fix Android Play Store errors,1,How to generate all possible 3 letter words in C++,1,How to get a good score in eLitmus,1,How to get any updates as it happens,1,how to get around blocked sites,1,how to get dofollow backlinks,1,how to get past blocked websites,1,How to get realtime news updates,1,How to Hide Files on Your Computer,1,how to improve coding skills,1,How to improve logic building skills in a Programming,1,How to increase the RAM of your Android smartphone,1,How To increase/Speed Up USB Pendrive Data Transfer,1,How to Keep Computer Screens From Destroying Your Eyes,1,How to Keep Your digital Photos online safely,1,How to link Aadhaar Card with Income Tax Return,1,how to lock my pc folder,1,how to make blogger seo friendly,1,How to make private password protected bookmarks,1,how to optimize windows 8,1,How to perform a factory reset on your Android phone,1,How to play PlayStation 2 (PS2) games on Your/my PC,1,How to play Sony PlayStation 2 Games on your PC,1,How to practice unix commands on window,1,How to Recover a Lost Phone,1,How to recover damaged partition of harddrive,1,how to remove google account from phone,1,How To Resume A Broken/Expired File Download in IDM,1,How To Run Linux/Unix on Windows,1,How to run PS2 games on your PC,1,How to scan codes with your smartphone,1,How to scan QR Codes with an Android smartphone,1,How to search Google effectively,1,How to Search Google Like a Pro,1,how to setup custom domain on blogger,1,How To Share Android Internet Via Bluetooth To Computer,1,How to share mobile net without discharging phone,1,How to submit ITR 1 Form (SAHAJ) online in 2015,1,How to take video selfy,1,How to Tell if a Link Is Safe Without Clicking on It,1,How to Tell If A Website Is Dangerous,1,How to Test a Suspicious Link Without Clicking,1,How To Track Your Lost Android Phone,1,How to uninstall an app or program,1,How to uninstall apps in Windows 10,1,How to Unlock Any Android Phone after Too Many Pattern attempts,1,How to unlock/open your Android phone,1,how to update my android device,1,How To Update Your Android Device (manual),1,How to Use a Selfie Stick,1,How To Use An Android Device As A PC Webcam,1,how to use bump feed trimmer,1,How to Use Ccleaner To Cleanup Windows PC and Fix Errors,1,How to use Enum in C programming,1,how to use feedburner,1,How To Use Mobile Internet On Your PC,1,how to use monopod for selfie,1,How to use Recovery Mode to Fix your Android Phone,1,how to use thermometer,1,How to use uTorrent to download bittorrent files,1,How to Use Your Phone as a Webcam,1,How velfie works,1,How-To Rename or Change Your Computer Name,1,HTML,3,html to xml converter,1,html to xml converter tool,1,html5 graphic editor,1,html5 photo editor,1,Hulu and Hotstar apps free,1,Identifying and Avoiding Spyware in PC,1,IDM broken link resume,1,IDM watch partial downloaded video. View the download ed video in IDM,1,impact of social media on e-business,1,Implement LRU Cache,1,importance of wearing safety gloves,1,Important C++ Interview Questions and Answers for Freshers,1,Improve Laptop Battery Life,1,improve SEO,1,in browser photo editor,1,increase battery life of laptop,1,Increase Data Transfer Speed,1,increase google search Results,1,increase points in TCS campus commune instantly,1,increase points in tcs campus commune portal,1,Increase your TCS camppus commune points,1,Incredible Facts About Mark Zuckerberg,1,Indian National Satellite System,1,Indonesia eCommerce,1,industrial safety equipment,1,industrial safety shoes,1,Industrial thermometer types and uses,1,Innovative 3D printing companies,1,INSAT-3A Geosynchronous Satellite Launch Vehicle,1,Insert emoji in blogger post,1,instagram widget blogger,1,Install unix on windows 8/7/10,1,install wordpress locally windows,1,Interesting Facts about India,1,Interesting Facts about Nagaland,1,interesting facts about the human eye,1,Interesting Google Search Tips and Tricks,1,Interesting numbers - Zero,1,internet browsers for windows,1,internet connection speed,1,Internet of things devices,1,internet speed cheking,1,internet speed test online,1,internet speedometer,1,IOS,3,IOS and android best selfie apps,1,ios pokemon,1,iOS storage full,1,IoT best devices,1,IoT device,1,Iphone,6,Iphone apps,3,is harp worth it,1,ISO Standard Predefined Macro Names,1,ISP speed check,1,jaquar health faucet,1,JAVA,1,Javascript,4,javascript copyright year,1,javascript image editor,1,javascript photo editor,1,javascript search engine,1,Javs script search engine,1,jetpack contact form,1,job board wordpress,1,joomla ecommerce,1,joomla ecommerce templates,1,joomla shop template,1,joomla virtuemart templates,1,Keep away window from PC sleeping,1,knife uses,1,Know some free backup tool for WordPress,1,knowledge base saas,1,knowledge base software,1,Lantern Festival Facts and Customs,1,laptop battery,1,laptop battery life expectancy,1,laptop battery life test,1,laptop charger,1,latest android 7 features,1,Latest Android app,1,latest medical technology,1,latest modi news,1,law firm website,1,lawn mower sale,1,Lawn Mowers,1,lawyer website,1,leap year code,1,Learn about virus working,1,Learn C++,1,Learn More About Viruses and Worms,1,leather hand gloves,1,LED Bulb myths,1,led bulbs online,1,led daylight bulbs,1,led light bulbs,1,led lights for sale,1,Legend and Customs,1,link building strategies,1,Linux distro for developers,1,Linux distros list,1,Linux operating system list,1,Linux os version history,1,Linux versions list,1,list of browsers,1,list of dofollow blogs,1,List of photo-sharing websites,1,List of Top C,1,locate my android,1,Locating Your Software License Keys,1,lock,1,locky file recovery,1,logic behind velfie,1,logic to check Palindrome sequence,1,long boots,1,look changing plugins,1,low blog income,1,low income blog tips,1,lower brightness android,1,MAC,3,mac book pro awesome review,1,mac pro,1,mac pro laptop,1,MAC shutdown timer,1,mac with windows,1,macbook apple,1,macbook pro retina,1,macbook pro review,1,maintenance door,1,Major Search Engines and Directories,1,make a password,1,Make in india highlight,1,Make Money,4,make money blogging,6,Make selfies look better,1,make viral video using dubsmash,1,make wordpress faster,1,make wordpress site faster plugin,1,make wordpress site load faster,1,Make Your Computer Run Faster,1,makeinindia,1,Malaysia cash preference,1,Malaysia e payment meathod,2,Malaysia internet banking,1,Malaysia Online Payment Methods,1,Malaysia online payment systems,1,Malaysia payment gateway,3,MALAYSIAN CONSUMERS cashless payments,1,MapFactor GPS Navigation Maps app,1,mass file renamer,1,mass folder rename window,1,mastercard 3d secure,1,material safety data sheet,1,Maximum between n numbers in c++,1,meaning of casb,1,measuring tools and equipment,1,membership plugin wordpress,1,memory computer,1,memory for iphone,1,merchant chargeback,1,metal detactable knife,1,methyl isocyanate facts,1,Microsoft's innovation,1,Microsoft's Window 10,1,Mindxmaster Games,1,minimum blog post size for SEO,1,minimum size of post for SEO,1,miter saw,1,miter saw bench,1,miter saw blades,1,miter saw safety,1,miter saw uses,1,mmediate Things To Do When Your Smartphone Is Stolen,1,Mobile,2,mobile app,2,mobile credit card processing,2,mobile fraud payments,1,mobile into wireless Keyboard and mouse,1,mobile payment fraud,1,mobile payment platform,1,mobile phone webcam,1,MOM ISRO mars mission was less budgeted than Movie GRAVITY,1,money with site,2,Monopod Tips amp; Tricks,1,monthly feed option in feedburner form,1,more storage for iphone,1,most deadly poison,1,most expensive game ever made,1,most expensive pc games,1,most popular programming language,1,Most Powerful amp; Free Battery Saver Apps For Android,1,most powerful computer in the world,1,most powerful flashlight,1,most stable Linux distro,1,movie editor for mac,1,movie popcorn,1,MSDS,1,msds data sheets,1,msds meaning,1,Must Know Features About Windows 10,1,must-have Android App for rooted users,1,my internet speed,1,my lockbox forgot password,1,my lockbox password recovery,1,My PC keeps locking up What can I do?,1,my pc starts very slow,1,Myth related to Big Data,1,Myths about Led Lights,1,Myths about LEDs,1,Narendra Modi's Make in India Campaign,1,Narendra Modi's Make In India is indeed a step of a lion Social,1,nbelievable Facts About The Human Eye,1,new healthcare technology,1,new medical technology,1,new technology android apps,1,new technology in healthcare,1,new tools on the market,1,new web browser,1,Niche,1,Nougat 7.0,1,Nougat means,1,Noughts,1,number^power,1,octal to hexadecimal direct conversion,1,official instagram widget,1,offline web pages,1,Old question paper of TCS codevita 2015,2,Olive Office Premium App for android,1,online,1,online business websites,1,online buying complaints,1,online c compiler and run,1,online c++/java compiler,1,online money earning,1,online order form,1,online password manager,1,online payment gateway Malaysia,2,online payment gateway philippines,1,online payment options,1,online payment processing,1,online payment services,1,Online Payment Solution for Fashion Companies,1,online payment systems,1,online shop philippines,1,online shopping shoes,1,Online URL Scanners to Check if Website is Malicious,1,Open garden app concept review,1,Open Garden app review,1,open garden for windows 7,1,open hidden files/folders directly without an options,1,Open invisible hidden file directly in Windows,1,open source ecommerce,1,open source help desk software,1,open source shopping cart,1,Optimize Your System To Run At Its Best,1,or Laptop,1,Order bathroom taps online guide,1,order form online,1,Os,1,Own Pressure Washer Detergent,1,package file invalid,1,package file invalid google play,1,package invalid google play,1,paragraph to add adsense,1,parse html online,1,parse html to xml,1,parsing parser tool,1,partition maker software,1,Partition recovery,1,pascal java print,1,pascal triangle java,1,password protect a folder in Windows,1,paste adsense code in blogger,1,payment gateway philippines,1,payment gateway providers,2,payment gateway providers malaysia,1,payment processing,2,payment processor,1,pc auto shutdown software free download,1,Pc Tricks,1,PC-Softwares,5,Perfect Selfie Camera Android App Download,1,personal protective equipment,1,personal safety equipment,1,personal security apps,1,PETA,1,PETA cruel,1,PETA knowhow,1,Philippine payment gateway providers,1,Philippine Payment gateways,1,phishing scams,1,php eCommerce website script,1,php online compiler,1,PHP search engine script,1,pipe connectors,1,Pixels in images and files,1,placement,18,plants that attract bees,1,play pokemon app,1,play/Preview cancelled video in IDM,1,playstore,2,Playstore Android App 2017,1,Playstore old version download,1,plugins,6,plumbing connectors,1,plumbing fittings,1,Plumbing fittings and fixture,1,plumbing pipe,1,Pokemon game review,1,pollinator garden,1,pollinator garden plants,1,pollinator plants,1,popcorn movies,1,popular hashtags finder,1,Popular pokemon game,1,popup css example,1,Power Tool Kits,1,power tools list,1,power tools online,1,power washer detergent,1,powers of numbers,1,ppe clothing,1,ppe equipment,1,ppe gloves,1,ppe requirements,1,ppe safety,1,ppe safety equipment,1,pressure washer tips,1,prevent head injury using safety helmets,1,prevent phishing attacks,1,Preview incomplete video file in IDM,1,Preview site before Switching to other hosting,1,printer all in one,1,printer buying guide,1,printer selection guide,1,printer selection tool,1,Problems list of codevita 2016,1,production purpose thermometer,1,professional video editing software,1,Program pattern logics,1,Program to check leap year in c++,1,Program to find whether a year is a leap year or not,1,Programming,2,programming chart,1,Programming language,6,programming languages to learn,1,programming sites,1,programs of c++,1,protect eyes from computer screen,1,protective clothing,1,protective equipment,1,PS2 emulator,1,psiphon to open blocked website,1,purchase all in one printers,1,purchase chainsaw,1,Purchasing gardening tools,1,pure css modal popup div,1,push notification open rate,1,Qingming Festival in China,1,quality link building,1,Questions of codevita 2016,1,Quickly Delete History on Android Phone,1,Qwerty VS Dvorak keyboards,1,Ransomware,2,Real money through mobile apps,1,real time search engine list,1,Realistic voice,1,Realtime Search Engine powered by Bit.ly,1,rechargeable flashlight,1,Recognize If Your Computer Has A Virus Or Trojan,1,Recover Android Device in case of Forgot password,1,recover data from formatted drive,1,Recover Data from Hard Drive after Computer Crash,1,recursion factorial function,1,recursion function in c++,1,recursion function to find factorial c++,1,Redirect 404 blog post,1,redirect 404 pages to posts,1,Redirection of 404 pages automatically,1,Refferal,2,remove crypto locker,1,remove virus from phone,1,rename files windows,1,Rename folders in bulk,1,rename multiple files,1,repair ERR_NAME_RESOLUTION_FAILED error,1,responsive instagram widget,1,responsive notification bar wordpress plugin,1,responsive website,1,Restart timer for MAC,1,Right click lag fix,1,Right click slow and hangs,1,robot lawn mower,1,robots txt guide,1,role of social media in ecommerce,1,roller door maintenance tips,1,Rom toolbox free android app,1,Root with Kingo root,1,rubber work gloves,1,ruby on rail eCommerce script,1,rules for writing a great article,1,Run android apps on pc,1,run windows app on mac,1,run windows programs on mac,1,SaaS companies,1,saas knowledge base,1,safety boots,1,safety data sheet,1,safety data sheets online material data safety sheets,1,safety gloves,1,safety helmets,1,safety ppe,1,safety shoes online,1,Save and share bookmarks with Google+,1,saved pages for offline reading,1,Say No to Google: Alternative Search Engines,1,SChedule shutdown/restart timer in MAC,1,Science,30,search engine javascript,1,Search engine optimization,1,search engine optimization blog,1,search engine optimization link building,1,Search engine optimized post,1,search unknown mobile number,1,secure password manager,1,Security Apps For Android,1,security apps for mobile,1,security for my android phone,1,security for your phone,1,security software for android phone,1,See which applications are connecting to the Internet,1,selfie camera stick,1,selfie mobiles,1,SEO,80,seo and link building,1,seo best practices,1,seo black hat,1,seo blog post,1,SEO enhanced post on blogger/blogspot,1,seo for blogger blogspot,1,Seo link building tips,1,SEO minimum post length,1,seo optimization,1,seo plugin for blogger,1,SEO this year,1,seo white hat,1,set environment variable,1,set environment variable windows,1,Set of codevita questions,1,Set Up a Guest Post on Blogspot via email,1,Set Windows system environment variables,1,setup your website without changing domain settings,1,share buttons blogger,1,Shortcut to hide and show folders and files instantly,1,Shortcut to show a hidden folder,1,Show and hide folders on your PC using keyboard shortcut keys,1,show hidden folders,1,shut down automatically,1,shut down computer,1,shutdown timer cmd,1,simple,1,simple flowchart tool,1,simple job board wordpress,1,simple partition manager,1,Slow right click on window fix,1,small business website,1,Social,128,social media and ecommerce,1,social media buttons for website,1,Social Media Marketing,2,social media share buttons,1,Software issues,2,software video converter,1,Solve computer very slow to boot,1,Southeast Asia eCommerce for Entrepreneur,1,Southeast Asia's e-Commerce in 2017,1,Southeast Asia’s Fintech,1,special character in post title,1,Speed up and fix slow USB flash pen drive data transfers,1,speed up android phone,1,speed up android tablet,1,Speed Up Clean Up Your Android Phone,1,speed up wordpress plugin,1,Standard Predefined Macros - The C Preprocessor - GCC,1,start button for Windows 8 64 bit,1,start button for Windows 8.1/10,1,start up android,1,Staying Healthy as a Freelance Writer,1,steps to launch a website,1,Stop Going to Sleep When Closing the Laptop,1,Story/history behind keyboards inventions,1,Strange Facts About America,1,strong password tools,1,strong passwords suggestions,1,submit website to search engines,1,subtitles translator,1,subtitling companies,1,subtitling services,1,subtitling translation,1,super fast browser,1,supercomputer list,1,supercomputers,1,Superimpose Images with a Green Screen and Chroma Key,1,surefire small flashlights,1,syska india,1,syska led bulbs online,1,syska led lights online purchase buy syska led bulbs online,1,syska led online,1,syska led price,1,syska led tube light,1,syska led wiki,1,Tablet,1,Take Better Selifes on Your Android,1,TCS APTITUDE PAPER WITH SOLUTIONS,1,TCS campus 2016,1,tcs campus commune,1,tcs campus commune points,1,TCS Campus Placement Interview Paper Pattern,2,tcs codevita 2015,1,tcs codevita 2015 answers,1,tcs codevita 2015 questions,1,tcs codevita 2016 questions,1,TCS latest Placement paper Questions 2015,1,TCS old campus papers 2015,1,tcs portal campus commune,1,Tech M BPO Job Interview Questions amp; Answers,1,Tech Mahindra Latest Placement Papers,1,Tech Mahindra Placement Papers - Entrance Exams,1,Tech Mahindra Placement Papers 2015 with solutions PDF,1,Techniques to increase logic at programming,1,Technology in healthcare,1,test and measurement equipment,1,Test and run your code online,1,test android app on pc,1,test my internet speed,1,text to audio converters,1,text to audio using notepad,1,text to speech program,1,text to speech software,1,text to voice software,1,The best Android apps and games for kids,1,The Best Office Suite for Android,1,the fastest computer in the world,1,The History Of Zero,1,The Legend of the QWERTY Keyboard,1,the most expensive game in the world,1,the newest macbook pro,1,Thermometer for medical and scientific uses,1,things You Didn't Know About NASA,1,Things You Probably Didn't Know about Justin Bieber,1,three d printing,1,Tic-tac-toe,1,time and gravity,1,Tips for Computer Eye Strain Relief,1,Tips for Payment Gateway,1,Tips on car maintenance,1,tips on writing blogs,1,tips to avoid phishing,1,Tips to drive an automatic transmission car,1,tizen os vs android os,1,tizen run android apps,1,tizen to android,1,tizen vs android apps,1,Tizen vs Android comparison,1,Too Many Pattern attempts Solution,2,tool online,1,Tools,2,tools for sale,1,tools of gardening,1,tools used for gardening,1,top 10 browsers,1,top 3d printing companies,1,top bar notification widget wordpress,1,TOP BEST APPS FOR KIDS ages 3 4 5 years,1,top hashtag,1,top Linux distros,1,Top Photo Sharing Websites,1,top programing languages,1,top rated chainsaws,1,top SEO trends 2017,1,torch light,1,trace unknown caller,1,Training and Placement papers: AMCAT Automata,2,Training and Placement papers: AMCAT Automata answer recent 2015/2016,1,translation subtitling,1,triangle java,1,trick to open any file or folder directly using keyboard shortcut key,1,Tricks to resume broken links in IDM,1,tts software,1,TTS with Naturally Sounding Voices,1,tweet hashtag,1,twitter unfollowers,1,types of garden tools,1,U.S. States Fast Facts and Trivia,1,Ultimate Selfie app for IOS,1,ultimate selfie apps for android,1,ultimate selfie apps for Iphone,1,Ultimate Windows Tweaker,1,unblock blocked websites,1,Unblock Porn websites,1,unblocked proxy sites,1,Understanding Image Pixels,1,unfollow non followers,1,Uninstall in Windows 10,1,Uninstall or change a program,1,Uninstall virus from window,1,unique different character in blogger,1,unix command new,1,UNIX shell scripts and commands on windows,1,unknown caller app,1,unknown number calling me,1,unlock android phone after too many failed pattern,1,Up Hill Racing: Hill Climb,1,Use a phone as a webcam for free,1,Use Android 6.0's Hidden System UI Tuner to Customize,1,use phone camera on pc,1,use yoast seo widget on blogger,1,Use/add yoast seo plugin on blogspot,1,using a miter saw,1,UV flashlights,1,velfie app,1,video editing software for mac,1,video encoder free,1,Video Player - Android Apps on Google Play,1,video transcoding software,1,view hidden folders,1,View saved passwords chrome,1,virtual emulator android,1,virtuemart templates free,1,virus on mac,1,virus on my phone,1,virus on window,1,Viruses And Spyware | Get Safe Online,1,visa secure,1,VLC for Android Free Download,1,wanna cry ransomware,1,WannaCry trojan attack,1,WannaCry Decryptor,1,Watch incomplete video files of IDM,1,watch tv shows online free streaming full episodes,1,watch your site without changing nameserver,1,water pressure cleaner,1,ways to make money online,1,Ways to Turn off Firewall,1,web based tech support,1,web browsers for windows and Mac,1,web photo editor,1,Website,55,website hacking,1,Website hosting,6,website launch checklist,1,website launch checklist template,1,website launch ideas,1,Websites,12,weekly feedburner subscription form,1,What are some frequently asked C++ questions in interviews,1,What are the Google Alternatives search engine,1,What are the most interesting facts about Nagaland,1,What could I do to protect my eyes from my laptop screen,1,what is a miter saw,1,what is a pascal,1,what is big data,1,what is compelling content,1,what is disk defragmentation,1,What is enum command in C++,1,what is grey hat seo,1,what is msds,1,What is new in window 10,1,what is robots.txt in seo,1,What is Rom toolbox,1,What Is The Best Video Player For Android,1,What is the best way to score high in an eLitmus pH test,1,what is Window 9,1,What is Zerg Rush,1,what is zerg rush on google,1,Which is best tizen or Android,1,white hat seo,1,white led lights,2,Why are the keys arranged the way they are on a QWERTY,1,why e-commerce fails,1,why Extreme shoppers don't spend much on e-commerce site,1,Why Google gives Android away,1,Why has India become so intolerant,1,Why India's Mars Mission Is So Much Cheaper Than NASA,1,Why is the sky blue?,1,Why My Computer/pc Keeps Freezing?,1,why people don't spend much on e-commerce,1,Why We Still Use QWERTY Keyboards,1,Wicked facts about Halloween,1,Window 10 ideas advance features,1,Window 8,1,window 8 review,1,Window 8/10 all options at one place,1,windows,1,windows 10 slow login,1,windows 10 takes a long time to boot,1,windows 7 right click slow,1,windows 8 performance tweaks,1,Windows 8 Tweaks,1,windows on a mac,1,Windows registry repair tool,1,Wipro - Placement Papers 2015,1,Wipro APTITUDE PAPER WITH SOLUTIONS,1,Wipro Campus Placement Interview Paper Pattern,1,WIPRO old solved papers,1,WIPRO Placement papers of previous years,1,wireless remote for pc,1,wooden garage,1,wooden garage doors,1,wooden vs steel garage doors,1,word editor free download software,1,word spelled forward and backward c++,1,Wordpress,11,wordpress ad widget,1,wordpress ads plugin,1,wordpress banner ad plugin,1,wordpress caching plugin,1,wordpress careers plugin,1,wordpress classifieds,1,wordpress classifieds plugin,1,wordpress contact form,1,wordpress custom database plugin,1,wordpress database backup,1,wordpress database backup plugin,1,wordpress database mysql,1,wordpress database plugin mysql,1,wordpress developer,1,wordpress development,1,wordpress development company,1,wordpress employment application plugin,1,wordpress form builder,1,wordpress form plugin,1,wordpress job board plugin,1,wordpress job portal plugin,1,wordpress local install,1,wordpress membership management,1,wordpress membership plugin,1,wordpress membership site,1,wordpress on windows server,1,wordpress plugin development,1,wordpress plugin google analytics,1,wordpress robots.txt example,1,WordPress Robots.txt File,1,Wordpress smart 404 error plugin,1,wordpress speed plugin,1,wordpress user management system,1,wordpress video gallery plugin,1,wordpress video hosting,1,wordpress video player,1,wordpress video plugin,1,wordpress web developer,1,wordpress website for lawyers,1,work boots for men,1,Working solution for Right click lag,1,world's most expensive video game,1,World's most poisonous gas,1,worrying about rising intolerance in India,1,wp forms plugin,1,wp membership plugin,1,wp plugins google analytics,1,WP sticky header bar on scroll,1,Write a SEO optimized post,1,writing a blog post,1,Writing Compelling Content,1,writing effective blog posts,1,writing online content,1,Xs,1,Yoast plugin for blogger,1,Youcam selfie app,1,youtube simple gallery,1,zerg rush how to play,1,zerg rush strategy google,1,
ltr
item
MindxMaster: Very important tech mahindra campus questions 2016
Very important tech mahindra campus questions 2016
These are best tech mahindra campus questions that were asked in the test. You can go through them and see if are able to solve them this the largest collection consists of arithmetic section, logical sections, Programming and other important questions.
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-rD8E-9dkRmI/Vk8GmA7WvRI/AAAAAAAAA3Q/I-z7_Z80CKM/s400/20151120164836.jpg
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-rD8E-9dkRmI/Vk8GmA7WvRI/AAAAAAAAA3Q/I-z7_Z80CKM/s72-c/20151120164836.jpg
MindxMaster
http://www.mindxmaster.com/2015/12/very-important-tech-mahindra-campus.html
http://www.mindxmaster.com/
http://www.mindxmaster.com/
http://www.mindxmaster.com/2015/12/very-important-tech-mahindra-campus.html
true
5332415103371288268
UTF-8