A big list of WIPRO campus papers with Explainations

A big list of WIPRO campus papers with Explainations

SHARE:

This post is for all freshers who are going to sit in the WIPRO campus drive. Most of the WIPRO questions are repeated from the old question papers. So here is the big list of all the questions asked in WIPRO campus drive.

This post is for all freshers who are going to sit in the WIPRO campus drive. Most of the WIPRO questions are repeated from the old question papers. So here is the big list of all the questions asked in WIPRO campus drive.


SET 1


1. A starts business with Rs. 35,000 and after 5 months, B joins with A as his partner. After a year, the profit is divided in the ratio 2:3. What is B’s contribution in the capital?

A) Rs .7500

B) Rs. 8000

C) Rs. 8500

D) Rs. 9000

Answer: D

Explanation:

Ratio in which profit is to be divided = 2 : 3

Assume that B's contribution to the capital = b

⇒ 3500 × 12 : b × 7 = 2 : 3

⇒ 3500 × 12/7 b = 2/3

⇒ b = (3500 × 12 × 3)/(2 × 7) = 500 × 6 × 3 = 9000


2. Anand and Deepak started a business investing Rs. 22,500 and Rs.35,000 respectively. Out of a total profit of Rs.13,800, Deepak’s share is _____

A) Rs.5,400

B) Rs.7,200

C) Rs.8,400

D) Rs.9,400

Answer: A

Explanation:

Ratio of their investments = 22500 : 35000 = 9 : 14

So Deepak' s share = [Math Processing Error] × 13800 = Rs.5,400


3. Narasimha, Madhu and pavan started a business by investing Rs.1,20,000, Rs.1,35,000 and Rs 1, 50,000 respectively. Find the share of Pavan, out of an annual profit of Rs.56,700.

A) Rs.16,800

B) Rs.18,900

C) Rs.21,000

D) none

Answer: C

Explanation:

Ratio of their investments = 120000 : 135000 : 150000 = 8 : 9 : 10

Share of Pavan = [Math Processing Error] × 56700 = 21,000


4. Out of four numbers ,the average of first three is 16 and that of the last three is 15. If the last number is 18,the first number is :

A) 20

B) 21

C) 23

D) 25

Answer: B

Explanation:

Let the numbers be a,b,c,d

Given, a + b + c = 48, b + c + d = 45

Now, d = 18

thus, b + c + 18 = 45 ⇒ b + c = 27

Putting the value of b + c in a + b + c = 48

a + 27 = 48 ⇒ a = 21


Wipro campus drive


5. A batsman makes a score of 87 runs in the 17th inning and thus increases his average by 3 . Find his average after 17th inning.

A) 39

B) 38

C) 38.5

D) 39.5

Answer: A

Explanation:

Consider the avg for first 16 innings is x.

Then total runs scored till 16 innings is 16x.

Total runs after 17 innings = 16x + 87.

Thus, [Math Processing Error] ⇒ x = 36

So his average after 17 innings = 39.


6. Three years ago , the average age of A, B and C was 27 years and that of B and C 5 years ago was 20 years. A’s present age is :

A) 30 yrs

B) 35 yrs

C) 40 yrs

D) 48 yrs

Answer: C

Explanation:

Sum of the present ages of A, B and C = (27× 3 + 3 × 3) years = 90 years.

Sum of the present ages of B and C = (20 × 2 + 5 × 2) years = 50 years.

A's present age = 90 – 50 = 40 years.


7.The average of six numbers is 30. If the average of first four is 25 and that of last three is 35, the fourth number is :

A) 25

B) 30

C) 35

D) 40

Answer: A

Explanation:

Let the six numbers be, a, b, c, d, e, f.

a + b + c + d + e + f = 30 × 6 = 180 - - - - (1)

a + b + c + d = 25 × 4 = 100 - - - - (2)

d + e + f = 35 × 3 = 105 - - - - (3)

Add 2nd and 3rd equations and subtract 1st equation from this.

d = 25


8. A and B are partners in a business. A contributes 1/4 of the capital for 15 months and B received 2/3 of the profit . For how long B’s money was used.

A) 6 months

B) 9 months

C) 10 months

D) 1 year

Answer: C

Explanation:

B received 2/3 of the profit ⇒Their profits ratio = A : B = 1 : 2

Let the total capital = 4 units

Then A's capital = 1

B's capital = 3

Assume B's money was used for b months

Then A : B = 1 × 15 : 3 × b = 1 : 2

⇒ 15 : 3b = 1 : 2

⇒ [Math Processing Error]

⇒ b = 10


9. At an election a candidate who gets 84% of the votes is elected by a majority of 476 votes. What is the total number of votes polled?

A) 672

B) 700

C) 749

D) 848

Answer: B

Explanation:

Let the total votes are 100x. Then winning candidate got 84x, and losing candidate got 16x.

⇒ 84x – 16 x = 476

⇒ 68 x = 476

⇒ x = 7

Total votes are 700.


10. A man buys a cycle for Rs.1400 and sells it at loss of 15%. What is the selling price of the cycle?

A) Rs.1090

B) Rs.1160

C) Rs.1202

D) Rs.1190

Answer: D

Explanation:

S.P = 85% of Rs.1400 ⇒ Rs.([Math Processing Error] ×1400) = Rs.1190.


11. A shopkeeper purchased 70 kg of potatoes for Rs.420 and sold the whole lot at the rate of Rs 6.50 per kg .What will be his gain percent?

A) 4 1/6 %

B) 6 1/4 %

C) 8 1/3 %

D) 20%

Answer: C

Explanation:

Price per 1 kg = [Math Processing Error] = Rs.6.

Profit per 1 kg = Rs.6.5 – Rs.6 = Rs.0.5

Profit for 70 kg = 0.5 × 70 = Rs.35

Gain % = [Math Processing Error] × 100= 8.33% = 8 1/3


12. By selling 300 apples a seller gains the selling price of 60 apples. The gain percent of the seller is

A) 200

B) 20%

C) 25%

D) 16 2/3%

Answer: C

Explanation:

We know that SP − CP = Profit

⇒300SP - 300CP = 60SP

⇒240SP = 300CP

⇒ [Math Processing Error] = [Math Processing Error]

Let SP = 5, and CP = 4

So profit percentage = [Math Processing Error]


13. The average monthly salary of 8 workers and one supervisor in a factory was [Math Processing Error]870 per month, retired, a new person was appointed and then the average salary of 9 people was $400 per month. The salary of the new supervisor is:

A. $700

B. $600

C. $430

D. $400

Answer: B

Explanation:

Total salary of 8 workers and supervisor together = 9 × 430 = 3870

Now total salary of 8 workers = 3870 − 870 = 3000

Total salary of 9 workers including the new supervisor = 9 × 400 = 3600

Salary of the new supervisor = 3600 − 3000 = 600


14. The average of the first five prime numbers greater than 20 is:

A. 32.20

B. 31.00

C. 31.01

D. 32.00

Answer: A

Explanation:

Required prime numbers are 23, 29, 31, 37, 4.

Average will be (23 + 29 + 31 + 37 + 41)/5 = 32.20


15. The average score of 35 students in a class is 37. If every student is given 3 grace marks, the new average of the class is:

A. 45

B. 34

C. 43

D. 40

E. None of these

Answer: D

Explanation:

Average score = 37

Grace mark 3 is given to 35 student then its average will be 3.

Hence new average = 37 + 3 = 40


16. The average age of a group of 10 students is 14 years. If 5 more students join the group, the average age rises by 1 year. The average age of the new students is:

A. 15 years

B. 17 years

C. 16 years

D. 18 years

E. None of these

Answer: D

Explanation:

Total age of the 10 students = 10 × 14 = 140

Total age of 15 students including the newly joined 5 students = 15 × 15 = 225

Total age of the new students = 225 − 140 = 85

Average age = 85/5 = 17 years


17. It rained as much as on Wednesday as on all the other days of the week combined. If the average rainfall for the whole week was 3 cms, How much did it rain on Wednesday?

A. 3 cms

B. 10.5 cms

C. 15 cms

D. 2.62 cms

E. 4.5 cms

Answer: B

Explanation:

Let the rainfall on wednesday = 6x.

∴ Rainfall on the remaining days = 6x

Given,

(6x + 6x )/7 = 3

⇒12x = 21

⇒6x = 10.5



 list of WIPRO campus papers with Explainations





SET 2


1. At how many points between 10 O'clock and 11 O'clock are the minute hand and hour hand of a clock at an angle of 30 degrees to each other?


Sol:

Between 10 and 11, the minute hand and hour hand are at an angle of 30o to each at (12/11) x 45 minutes past 10 = 49 1/11 minutes past 10. The next time they will be at angle of 30o to each other will be at 11.


2. The egg vendor calls on his first customer & sells half his eggs & half an egg. To the 2nd customer he sells half of what he sells half of what he had left & half an egg. & to the 3rd customer he sells half what he had then left & half an egg. By the way he did not break any eggs. In the end three eggs were remaining . How many total eggs he was having ?

Sol:

31 eggs.

After selling to 3 persons , he was left with 3 eggs.

After selling to 2 persons , he was left with 3 x 2 + 1 = 7 eggs.

After selling to 1 person , he was left with 7 x 2 + 1 = 15 eggs.

Before selling to 1 st person , he was having 15 x 2 + 1 = 31 eggs.


3. There are some people in party, 1/3rd left the party . Then 2/5th of the remaining left the party , then 2/3rd of the remaining left the party . At last 6 were remaining . How many people were in total ?

Sol:

45

If x persons were there in total , then

x × (1 – 1/3)× (1 – 2/5) ×(1 – 2/3) = 6

x×2/3 × 3/5 × 1/3 = 6

x = 6 × 5 × 3/2 = 45


4. Two trains are traveling from point A to point B such that the speed of first train is 65 kmph and the speed of 2 train is 29 kmph. Where is the distance b/w A and B such that the slower train reached 5 hrs late compared to the faster?

Sol:

If x is the distance, then

x/29 – x/65 = 5

Then x = 5×29×6565−29 = 261.8055 kms


5. A person was fined for exceeding the speed limit by 10 km/hr.Another person was also fined for exceeding the same speed limit by twice the same.If the second person was traveling at a speed of 35 km/hr,find the speed limit.

a) 19 km/hr

b) 27 km/hr

c) 30 km/hr

d) 15 km/hr

Sol:

If x is speed limit,

Speed of first person = x + 10

Speed of 2nd person = x + 20

But speed of 2nd person = 35 kmph

x + 20 = 35

x = 15 kmph.

so speed limit is 15 kmph option D


6. The average of ten numbers is 7. If each number is multiplied by 12 ,then the average of new set of numbers is :

a) 7

b) 19

c) 82

d) 84

Sol:

The avg will be = 12×7= 84


7. The average of eight numbers is 14. The average of six of these numbers is 16.The average of the remaining two numbers is :

a) 4

b) 8

c) 16

d) none

Sol:

Average of eight numbers = 14

Average of six numbers = 16

Average will be = (14×8 – 16×6)/2


8. The average age of a class of 39 students is 15 years. If the age of the teacher be included, then the average increases by 3 months .Find the age of the teacher.

a) 25 years

b) 27 years

c) 35 years

d) 28 years

Sol:

Sum of the ages of the students = 39×15 = 585

New average = 15 years 3 months = 15 + 14 year

Sum of the ages of students and teacher = 40×1514 = 40×614 = 610

Teacher age = 610 – 585 = 25 years.


9. Two trains start from stations A and B spaced 50 kms apart at the same time and speed. As the trains start, a bird flies from one train towards the other and on reaching the second train, it flies back to the first train. This is repeated till the trains collide. If the speed of the trains is 25 km/h and that of the bird is 100 km/h. How much did the bird travel till the collision.

Sol:

Since the trains is travelling at 25 kmph, at each other, the relative speed is 50 kmph.

Speed = 50 kmph

Distance = 50 km

Time to collision = distance / speed = 1 hr

Speed of bird = 100 kmph

Time flying = 1 hr (the bird is flying till the trains collide)

Distance travelled = speed × time = 100 km


10. There are 20 poles with a constant distance between each pole. A car takes 24 second to reach the 12th pole. How much will it take to reach the last pole.

Sol:

Assuming the car starts at the first pole.

To reach the 12th pole, the car need to travel 11 poles (the first pole doesn't count, as the car is already there).

11 poles 24 seconds

1 pole (24/11) seconds

To reach the last (20th) pole, the car needs to travel 19 poles.

19 pole 19 x (24/11) seconds

= 41.4545 seconds


11. Father's age is three years more than three times the son's age. After three years, father's age will be ten years more than twice the son's age. What is the father's present age?

Sol:

Let the son's present age be x years.then father's present age will be 3x + 3 years.

After 3 years,3x + 3 + 3 = 2 (x + 3) + 10

Solving we get, x = 10.

Substituting x =10 in 3x + 3,

Hence father's present age will be x = 33 years.


12. In a railway station, there are two trains going. One in the harbor line and one in the main line, each having a frequency of 10 minutes. The main line service starts at 5 o'clock and the harbor line starts at 5.02 A.M. A man goes to the station every day to catch the first train that comes. What is the probability of the man catching the first train?

Sol:

For each 10 min interval, if man comes in first 2 min, he'll catch the 1st train, if he comes in next 8 min, he'll catch the 2nd train.

Hence for harbor line = (2/10) = 0.2 and for main line 0.8.


13. A ship went on a voyage. After it had traveled 180 miles a plane started with 10 times the speed of the ship. Find the distance when they meet from starting point.

Sol:

Let the speed of the ship = m miles/hr. and plane took 't' hours to meet the ship

Then, m×t is the distance ship traveled after plane started

So we have, mt + 180 = 10mt

⇒ 9mt = 180

⇒ mt = 20

Hence distance = 180 + 20 = 200 miles


14. On 8th Feb, 2005 it was Tuesday. What was the day of the week on 8th Feb, 2004?

a. Tuesday

b. Monday

c. Sunday

d. Wednesday

Sol:

Sunday

The year 2004 is a leap year and therefore, two days will be preceded from Tuesday


15. At what time between 2 and 3 o'clock will the hands of a clock be together?

a. 10×10/11

b. 10×11/10

c. 11×10/11

d. 12×10/11

Answer : d

Sol:

The hands of a clock would be together when the angle between The hour hand and minute hand is Zero. Now apply the formula: θ=∣∣∣30h−112m∣∣∣

Here θ = 0

⇒11/2m – 30h = 0

⇒11/2m – 30×2 = 0

⇒ m = 120/11


16. At what angle the hands of a clock are inclined at 15 minutes past 5?

a. 117/2 °

b. 64 °

c. 135/2 °

d. 145/2 °

Sol:

Apply the formula:

θ=∣∣∣30h−112m∣∣∣

⇒ Angle = 30 × 5 –11/2 × 15 = 150 – 165/2 = 135/2


17. At 3.40, the hour hand and the minute hand of a clock form an angle of

a. 120°

b. 125°

c. 130°

d. 135°

Answer: C

Sol:

Use formula θ=∣∣∣30h−112m∣∣∣

Angle = 30×3 – 11/2 × 40 = 90 – 220 = 130°


18. How many times in a day, the hands of a clock are straight?

a. 22

b. 24

c. 44

d. 48

Sol:

The hands of a clock point in opposite directions (in the same straight line) 11 times in every 12 hours. (Because between 5 and 7 they point in opposite directions at 6 o'clock only).

So, in a day, the hands point in the opposite directions 22 times.


19. Find the angle between the hour and the minute hand of a clock when the time is 3.25.

a. 47 ½

b. 49 ½

c. 55 ½

d. 57 ½

Sol:

Formula : θ=∣∣∣30h−112m∣∣∣

Angle = 11/2 × 25 – 30×3 = 95/2 = 47.5


20. At what time, in minutes, between 3 o'clock and 4 o'clock, both the needles will coincide each other?

A. 5 1/11 °

B. 12 4/11 °

C. 13 4/11°

D. 16 4/11°

sol:

Formula : θ=∣∣∣30h−112m∣∣∣

Here angle is 0. So

11/2 m – 30 h = 0

11/2 m – 30 × 3 = 0

m = 180/11

= 16 4/11

Ans:: D


SET 3


1. A 10 Liter mixture of milk and water contains 30 percent water. Two liters of this mixture is taken away. How many liters of water should now be added so that the amount of milk in the mixture is double that of water?

(a) 1.4

(b) 0.8

(c) 0.4

(d) 0.7

Answer: c

Explanation:

Two liters were taken away So we have only 8 liters of mixture.

Amount of milk in 8 liters of mixture = 8 × 70% = 5.6 liters

Amount of water in 8 lit of mix = 8 - 5.6 = 2.4 liters.

Half of milk i.e half of 5.6 = 2.8 liters.

We need (2.8 - 2.4) liters water more = 0.4 lit


2. A frog can climb up a well at 3 ft per min but due to slipperiness of the well, frog slips down 2 ft before it starts climbing the next minute. If the depth of the well is 57 ft, how much time will the frog take to reach the top?

Answer: 55 min

Explanation:

As per given, in 1 min,frog climbs up 3 ft and slips down by 2 ft.

So the frog climbs only 1 ft in 1 min

So after 54 mins,it would have climbed 54ft.

At the end of 55 mins it climbs up 3 ft to make it 57 ft and come out of the well.

Once it had reached the destination,it will not slip.

So the frog will take only 55 minutes to climb up the well.


3. A rectangle has twice the area of a square. The length of the rectangle is 14 cm greater than that side of the square whereas breadth is equal to side of the square. Find the perimeter of the square?

(a) 42 cm

(b) 14 cm

(c) 56 cm

(d) 28 cm

Answer: c

Explanation:

Let side of square be x.

Then for rectangle length = 14 + x and breadth = x.

It is given

Area of rectangle = 2 × (area of square)

length × breadth = 2(x × x)

(x + 14) × x = 2 × x2

x2 + 14x = 2x2

x2 = 14x

x = 14.

Perimeter of square = 4 × x = 56


4. A man can row a distance of 5 km in 60 min with the help of the tide. The direction of the tide reverses with the same speed. Now he travels a further 20 km in 10 hours. How much time he would have saved if the direction of tide has not changed?

(a) 5 hrs

(b) 4 hrs

(c) 12 hrs

(d) 6 hrs

Answer: d

Explanation:

He covered 5 km in 1 hour , so he might cover 20 km in 4 hours.

But he took 10 hours.

He would have saved 10 – 4 = 6 hours.


5.If half of 5 were 3, that would one-third of 10 be

(a) 5

(b) 4

(c) 3

(d) 2

Answer: b

Explanation:

Half of 5 is 2.5. But given as 3. So take 1/2 of 5x = 3 ⇒ x = 6/5

Now 1/3 (10x) = 1/3 × 10 × 6/5 = 4.


6. A butler is promised Rs. 100 and a cloak as his wages for a year. After 7 months he leaves this service, and receives the cloak and Rs.20 as his due. How much is the cloak worth?

(a) 76

(b) 84

(c) 92

(d) 68

Answer: c

Explanation:

Let be the price of cloak is = x

According to the Question he should get 7/12th of 100 and 7/12th of cloak.

712(100)+712(x)=20+x

⇒ x = 92.


7. A worm is at the bottom of a forty foot hole. It can crawl upwards at the rate of four feet in one day, but at night, it slips back three feet. At this rate, how long will it take the worm to crawl out of the hole?

(a) 29 days

(b) 37 days

(c) 35 days

(d) 39 days

Answer: c

Explanation:

For each day worm climb only 4 - 3 = 1feet.

After 36 days worm reach the 36 foot.

Exactly the 37th day worm reach 40 foot and won't slips back.


8. Sohan purchased a horse for Rs.2000 and sold it to Mohan at a loss of 10 percent. Mohan sold it to Sham at a loss of 10 percent while sham sold it to Gopi at a gain of 10 percent. The amount Gopi paid for it would be

Answer: 1782

Explanation:

Cost price = 2000

Selling price = 90% (2000) = 1800.

Mohan sold this to Sham at a loss of 10%. So selling price = 90% (1800) = 1620

Sham sold this at 10% profit. So selling price = 110% (1620) = 1782


9. On a map the distance between two mountains is 312 inches. The actual distance between the mountains is 136 km. Ram is camped at a location that on the map is 34 inch from the base of the mountain. How many km is he from the base of the mountain?

Answer: 14.82 km

Explanation:

Since 312 inch = 136 km

So 1 inch = 136/312 km

So 34 inch = (136 × 34)/ 312 = 14.82 km


10. Sixteen men complete a work in 24 days while 48 children can do it in 16 days. Twelve men started the work, after 14 days 12 children joined them. In how Many days will all of them together complete the remaining work?

Answer: 12 days

Explanation:

Let man capacity = 2 units/day. Then total work = 16 × 2 × 24 = 768

Let the children capacity is k units/ days. So total work = 48 × k × 16

Equating above two equations we get k = 1. So children capacity = 1 unit / day.

Twelve men did 14 days of job. So they completed 12 × 2 ×14 = 336.

Remaining work = 768 - 336 = 432.

Now 12 children joined them. So per day capacity of entire team = 12 × 2 + 12 × 1 = 36.

So they complete the remaining work in 432/36 = 12 days.


11. A father's age was 5 times his son's age 5 years ago and will be 3 times son's age after 2 years, the ratio of their present ages is equal to:

a) 3:7

b) 5:11

c) 10:3

d) 10:7

Answer: c

Explanation:

Let the Father's age = x, and Son's = y

x - 5 = 5(y – 5)

x + 2 = 3(y + 2)

Solving we get x/y = 10/3


12. At a reception, one-third of the guests departed at a certain time. Later two-fifths of the guests departed. Even later two-thirds of the remaining guests departed. If six people were left, how many were originally present at the party?

Answer: c

Explanation:

Let Original members be x

First One third guest departed i.e x/3

Remaining guests = x – (x/3) = 2x/3

Now from the remaining (2x/3) two-fifths departed = 2/5(2x/3) = 4x/15

i.e. Now remaining guests will be (2x/3 – 4x/15) = 2x/5

Now from remaining (2x/5) two-thirds departed = 2/3(2x/5) = 4x/15

Now remaining guests = (2x/5 – 4x/15) = 2x/15

Given 2x/15 = 6 ⇒ x = 45


13. Ratio between 2 numbers is 5 : 7 and their product is 560.what is the difference between 2 numbers?

Answer: c

Explanation:

x/y = 5/7

x × y = 560 ⇒ x = 560/y

Substituting this value in first equation, we get 560/yy=57 ⇒560y2=57 ⇒ y = 28

x = 20

So difference between the numbers could be

x – y = –8

y – x = 8


14. A is 6 times as fast as B and takes 100 days less to complete a work than B. Find the total number of days taken by A and B to complete the work.

Answer: 120/7 days

Explanation:-

According to question A is 6 times as fast as B

So, Ratio of time taken by A and B will be 1 : 6

Let time taken by A is = x

And time taken by B is = 6x

According to the question A take 100 days less

i.e. 6x – x = 100

x = 20

So, A takes 20 days and B takes 120 days to complete the work.

A's 1 day work = 1/20

B's 1 day work = 1/120

(A + B)'s 1 day work = 1/20 + 1/120 = 7/120

Total time taken = 120/7 days.


15. 2 oranges, 3 bananas and 4 apples cost Rs.15. 3 oranges, 2 bananas and 1 apple costs Rs 10. What is the cost of 3 oranges, 3 bananas and 3 apples

Answer: 15

Explanation:

2 O + 3 B + 4 A = 15 - - - - (1)

3 O + 2 B + 1 A = 10 - - - - (2)

Where A,B and O are number of apple, bananas, and oranges respectively.

Adding 1 and 2,

5 O + 5 B + 5 A = 25 ⇒ 1 O + 1 A + 1 B = 5

now,

3O + 3A + 3B = 5 × 3 = 15


16. What is the next number of the following sequence

123, 444, 888, 1776, 8547, . . . . . .

Answer: 16005

Explanation:

1) 123 + 321 = 444

2) 444 + 444 = 888

3) 888 + 888 = 1776

4) 1776 + 6771 = 8547

5) 8547 + 7458 = 16005


17. Gavaskar average in first 50 innings was 50. After the 51st innings his average was 51. How many runs he made in the 51st innings

Answer: 101

Explanation:

Gavaskar average 50 in 50 innings so, total runs scored by him = 50 × 50 = 2500.

Now after 51st innings, his total runs = Average is, 51 × 51 = 2601.

So runs scored in 51st innings = 2601 – 2500 = 101 runs


18. There are 30 socks in a drawer. 60% of the socks are red and the rest are blue. What is the minimum number of socks that must be taken from the drawer without looking in order to be certain that atleast two blue socks have been chosen?

Answer: 20

Explanation:

Number of red socks = 30 × 60% = 18

If you draw out 18 socks there's a possibility that all of them are red

If you draw out 19 socks one of them has to be a blue one

And if u draw 20 socks then definitely 2 of them are blue socks

So the answer is 20.


Share it now and help your friends. Thank you for reading.

Source: campusgate.co.in

COMMENTS

Name

#SelfieWithDaughter,1,#velfie,1,2017 Android apps,1,2d game engine,1,3 in 1 printer,1,3d payment gateway,1,3d printing manufacturers,1,3d printing service,1,3d printing technology,1,3d secure authentication,1,3d secure credit card validation,1,3d secure payment gateway,1,3d secure pin,1,4G Android apps,1,4g android phones apps,1,4G apps,1,action games,1,Activate GodMode in Windows 8/8.1/10,1,add ads code after paragraphs,1,add special character in blog post of blogger,1,Addictive Games For Killing Time on Your Phone,1,adjust brightness,1,ads wordpress,1,adsense ad code converter,1,adsense code in blogger after para,1,adsense versus Doubleclick by Google,1,adsense vs dfp,1,Advanced and Alternative Search Engines list,1,advantages of make in india,1,affiliate referral programs,2,affordable loans HARP,1,airlines malaysia Payment Processor,1,algorithm in programming,1,algorithms for dummies,1,All about supercomputer,1,All in one printer purchase,1,All possible combinations of a string,1,allen cooper safety shoes,1,Alternatives To Delicious.com Bookmarking,1,Aman and Jasbir are very intelligent guys,1,Amazing Tricks to Speedup Pendrive Data transfer,1,AMCAT automata answer,1,AMCAT automata answer Mouse grid mooshak maze cheese,1,amcat Latest Exam Pattern - amcat Question with Solutions,1,AMCAT Programming - Program Question with Solutions,1,AMCAT score card the automata-c,2,and,1,Android,53,Android 6.0 marshmallow features,1,Android 7.0 Nougat,1,Android 7.0 what's new,1,Android apk files direct download to browser or PC,1,Android apps for blind people,1,Android Apps To Download and Play Free Music,1,android brightness,1,android by google,2,android com device manager,1,android contrast adjust,1,android emulator for testing,1,android emulator software free download,1,android free always,1,android free awesome video player apps,1,android game engine,1,Android Lollipop versus marshmallow,1,Android Marshmallow vs Android Lollipop versions comparison,1,Android Nougat features,1,Android pc emulator,1,android phone virus,1,android push notification open,1,Android Security,1,android virus,1,animal brutality,1,Animal care,1,answers of codevita 2015 sets,1,Answers of codevita in C++,2,anti phishing,1,Antivirus protection and how to avoid viruses,1,APFS means,1,app,1,app to identify unknown callers numbers,1,Apple ios memory clean up,1,apple laptop,1,apple macbook,1,apple tv apps,1,apps,3,apps for apple tv,1,Arranging a word in all possible combination,1,Assign Hotkey to regularly used File,1,audio format converter,1,audiovisual translation definition,1,author bio widget blogger,1,author box widget for blogger,1,Auto Check all Your Computer For Software Updates,1,Auto shut down in MAC,1,auto shutdown software,1,auto shutoff timer,1,auto update copyright year,1,Automata Theory Questions and Answers,1,automatic copyright year html,1,Automatic vs Semi Automatic vs Bump Feed Trimmers,1,Automotive DIY and Tools,1,backlink building,1,backlink dofollow,1,backlink seo,2,Backup tool for WordPress,1,backup wordpress site,1,Barcode and QR Code Android Apps,1,bargaining power,1,basic,1,bathroom accessories buying guide,1,Bathroom taps buying guide,1,Bathroom taps online,1,battery for laptop,1,beautiful wordpress plugin,1,believe Fintech in Southeast Asia,1,best 3d printers,1,best all in one printer,1,Best Android Cache Cleaning Apps,1,Best Android Office Apps for Editing Word/Excel/Powerpoint/pdf,1,best Android video player apps,1,best apple tv apps,1,best apps for children,1,Best Apps for Rooted Android Phones and Tablets,1,Best Apps to Watch Movies on Your Android for Free,1,Best Battery Saver App For Android 2015,1,best brightest flashlights,1,best buy printers,1,best chainsaw brand,1,best cheap hosting,1,best cheap printer,1,Best Educational Android Apps for Kids,1,best electric chainsaw,1,best film editing software for mac,1,Best free Android apps for downloading free music,1,Best Free Programming Editor for window/MAC,1,best gardening tools,1,best hand tools,1,best inkjet printer,1,best instagram widget,1,best internet browser,1,best lawn mower,1,best Linux operating system,1,Best Microsoft Office Android Apps,1,Best navigation apps you must download,1,best notification bar wordpress plugin,1,best office printer,1,best offline GPS maps apps for Android,1,best online IDE and compiler,1,best online payment processor,1,best open source ecommerce,1,best passwords to use,1,best payment gateway,3,Best Places to Store Your Photos Online for Free,1,best pressure washer solution,1,best printer for mac,1,best printer scanner,1,best professional chainsaw,1,best programming languages used in web development. Coding languages use in websites,1,best programming text editors,1,best robots txt for seo,1,best safe for the money,1,best selfie app for android 2015,1,Best selfie apps,1,Best Selfie Camera Apps for Android,1,best sites to practice programming,1,Best Software Update Tools,1,best video gallery plugin wordpress,1,best way to Implement a LRU Cache,1,best Ways to Free Up Space on Your Android Device,1,Best Ways to Protect Your Private Files,1,best websites to learn coding for free coding competition sites,1,best wordpress advertising plugin free,1,best wordpress database plugin,1,Big Data Facts,1,big data predictive analytics,1,Big file slow connection,1,bike helmet safety,1,bio box,1,block access to internet,1,blog author making living,1,blog content writing,2,blog writing tips,2,Blogger,18,Blogger ask guest post by email,1,Blogger blog seo optimization,1,blogger compose mode shortcuts,1,blogger custom domain blog domain names,1,blogger dns settings,1,blogger fix sidebar trick,1,blogger nameservers,1,blogger responsive SEO friendly templates,1,blogger script to fix element,1,blogger shortcuts,1,Blogger sidebar fixed widget,1,Blogger special characters,1,Bloggers in India,1,Blogging,26,Blogspot compose shortcuts,1,blogspot expandable division unit inside post,1,Blogspot floating widget,1,Blogspot SEO Friendly,1,Blogspot seo tricks,1,blogspot seo tutorial,1,Blue Skies and Red Sunsets,1,bluestacks emulator 25000 error solution,1,bluestacks graphic card error,1,bluestacks graphics driver update fix,1,bluestacks graphics settings,1,bluetooth internet sharing,1,bluetooth mouse android,1,bluetooth mouse for android tablet,1,board,1,boot up speed,1,bootable partition manager free,1,brain injury helmets,1,branded selfie stick,1,brightest light bulb,1,brightest tactical flashlight,1,brightness app,1,browser push notifications,1,build your own pressure washer,1,bulk file folders rename,1,bulk file rename,1,bulk rename utility,1,buy buisness tools online,1,buy chainsaw,1,Buy cheap hosting,1,buy cloud computing,1,buy garden tools online,1,Buy grass trimmers,1,buy inkjet printer,1,buy led lights,1,buy macbook pro full review,1,buy shoes online,1,Buying Gardening Tools,1,By mistake delete file recovery,1,c# game engine,1,C++,1,c++ - Predefined Macros for function name,1,c++ - Some good example for using enums,1,C++ deal with files,1,C++ Enum types example Code Example,1,C++ function to raise a number to a power,1,C++ game engine,1,c++ game programming,1,C++ How To Find Min/max Of Entered Numbers,1,c++ max,1,C++ patterns solving tricks and suggestions,1,C++ program to calculate a to the power b without function,1,C++ program to find largest number,1,C++ program to print patterns,1,C++ Programing Questions For Technical,1,c++ programs,1,Calculate the Power of a Number in c++,1,call from unknown number,1,camera monopods,1,camera stick,1,campus,2,Can't uninstall a program because its not in the Uninstall,1,Can't Uninstall a Program in Windows,1,car wash pressure washer,1,Carrying Cash abroad,1,CASB in brief,1,CASB vendors,1,change dns,1,Change power options,1,Change the Way You Search google,1,Change what happens when you close your laptop,1,Change Your Computer Name in Windows 7/8/8.1 or 10,1,Changes in Income Tax Return Forms amp; Filings For 2015,1,chargeback debit card,1,chargeback fee,1,chargeback fraud,1,chargeback management,1,chargeback prevention,1,chargeback process,1,chargeback protection,1,cheap hosting for dummies,1,cheap hosting for new website,1,Cheap hosting per year package/plan,1,cheap hosting plans,1,cheaper hosting for fresher,1,Check for Updates on Your Android Phone,1,checkout page design,1,Chinese Dragon Boat Festival: Food,1,Chinese Tomb Sweeping Day,1,ching ming festival,1,choose the right payment gateway,1,CHROME,1,classification of memory,1,clean my iphone,1,clean my pc for free,1,clear cache computer,1,clear iphone cache,1,Cloud access security brokers brief knowhow,1,cloud computing providers,1,cloud computing services cloud computing solutions buy,1,cloud computing solutions,1,clover for windows,1,clover windows,1,cmd environment variables,1,cmd set path,1,cmd set variable,1,cmd variables,1,cms ecommerce,1,Code any website using these programming languages,1,code avengers,1,Code of C++,1,code to print out all possible letter combinations,1,Codevita 2015 question set,1,codevita 2016,1,Codevita 2016 problems,1,codevita answers,1,Codevita exam 2016 question,1,codevita tcs questions set,2,Codevita test 2016,1,Coding codevita,1,coding websites for beginners,1,Collapse and expand division using javascript,1,comment box widget for blogger,1,Common Google Play Store error,1,compare tizen and android,1,Compile program online,1,Complaints from the Online Buyers,1,Computer,108,computer memory classification,1,computer phishing,1,computer programming languages,1,computer programming logic using flowcharts,1,computer tips and tricks,2,computer tricks,1,computer tricks and secrets,1,Connect internet from Computer to android using Bluetooth,1,cons of Carrying Cash when Travelling Abroad,1,construction safety equipment,1,contact form for wordpress,1,contact form plugin wordpress,1,content marketing services,1,content writing,1,contus video gallery,1,convert any webpage to PDF with chrome,1,Convert to PDF,1,Convert Web Page to PDF,1,converter video free download,1,cool computer tricks,1,Cool Facts About Lamborghini You Did Not Know Before,1,cordless chainsaw,1,Correct ERR_NAME_RESOLUTION_FAILED error,1,Cplus-programs,31,Crack Coding test AMCAT,3,craftsman garage door opener,1,craze of velfie,1,Crazy Facts of christmas,1,Crazy Facts You Didn't Know About Google,1,create business website,1,create compelling content for website,1,create newsletter,1,create robots txt,1,create robots txt tool,1,create work flow chart,1,Creating and writing to a file in C++,1,credit card philippines,1,criminal defense attorney website,1,criss,1,crisscross,1,cross,1,crosses,1,cryptolocker bleeping computer,1,cryptolocker ransomware information guide and faq,1,Css,1,css modal popup,1,css modal popup div,1,css popup box,1,css popup without javascript,1,Custom Quick Settings Adds New Tiles marshmellow,1,custom share buttons blogger,1,customer service software,1,customer support software,1,cuttus,1,Cygwin Download and Installation guide,1,data structures and algorithms for dummies,2,daylight led bulbs,1,Deadliest gas in the world,1,deadly poisons to humans,1,defraggler,1,defragmenting a hard drive,1,delete a google account from Android,1,Delete an Undeletable Virus Malicious File,1,Deleting Undeletable Files,1,Design Least Recently Used (LRU) cache,1,Design Patterns in C++,1,desk software,1,detect virus & spyware attacks,2,develop pattern solving skills,1,Develop Your Logical Skill For Programming,1,Diamond Problem In C++,1,Diborane facts,1,Difference between Lollipop and Marshmallow android,1,different types of thermometers,1,different web browsers,1,disallow robots txt,1,disk defragmenter,1,disk defragmenter utility,1,disk management utilities,1,diy power tools,1,diy tool kit,1,diy tools list,1,do follow websites search,1,does content marketing work,1,does google own android,1,dofollow search engine,1,domain ranking checker,1,Doomsday rule,1,doubleclick ad exchange vs adsense,1,doubleclick ad exchange vs google display network,1,doubleclick vs adsense,1,Download Android Apps from Google Play Store without any account,1,download auto shutdown,1,download text editor,1,downloading torrent in very slow connections,1,Driving an Automatic Car,1,Dubsmash,1,dubsmash app,1,dynamic copyright year html,1,e commerce in southeast asia,1,e commerce southeast asia,1,e commerce thailand,1,E-Commerce in ASEAN,1,E-Litmus PH Test,1,easy partition software,1,ecommerce companies in ASEAN,1,eCommerce in southeast Asia,1,ecommerce joomla templates,1,ecommerce king,1,ecommerce payment gateway,2,ecommerce singapore,1,effect of gravity on time,1,electrical testing equipment,1,eLitmus Aptitude Test Paper Questions with Answers 2015,1,Enable/Unlock GodMode in Windows 8/10,1,encrypted virus removal,1,Enumerated Types - Enums in C++,1,ERR_NAME_RESOLUTION_FAILED error solved,1,error 491 google play,1,error 492 google play,1,error google play,1,essential tools for diy,1,examples of special effects in movies,1,Excellent Quality Safety Equipment,1,exchange money,1,expandable div create javascript,1,Extending the life of your automatic transmission,1,extension changer,1,external file,1,External variable,1,Facebook Comments in blogger,1,factorial finder functions,1,facts about chinese lanterns,1,Facts About Narendra Modi You Probably don't know,1,facts you did not know about Lamborghini,1,failed to install bluestacks,1,famous blogger from India,1,fascinating India facts,1,fastest processor in the world,1,FB Comment box javascript,1,fb nice comments,1,features of window 8 operating system,1,feedburner email subscription box,1,feedburner email subscription form,1,File control using C++,1,file handling in C++,1,file partition software,1,find factorial using recursive call,1,find hashtags,1,Find Hidden Product Activation Codes,1,Find IP address of a website,1,find lost Product keys of pre-installed Operating system,1,Find Out Who's Eating Your Bandwidth With These Tips,1,Find the IP address of a website using command prompt,1,Finding Ip Address Of A Website Using Command Prompt,1,Fintech in Southeast Asia,1,Fitness tips for writers,1,Fix Android device manager location unavailable error,1,fix Google play package file is invalid,1,fix in the Google Play Store,1,Fix right click lag - Solved,1,fix slow computer startup,1,fixed header on scroll,1,floating share buttons for blogger,1,floating sidebar blogger blogger floating widget,1,flowers that attract bees,1,flowers that attract butterflies,1,Folders and Softwares in Windows,1,forgot my lockbox password,1,form to accept guest post directly via email,1,format videos,1,Fraud payment processing,1,fraud prevention,1,freddie harp,1,free avi converter,1,free bootable partition manager usb,1,free coding websites,1,free defrag software for laptop and PC,1,free ecommerce website,1,Free help desk softwares,1,free html image editor script,1,free registry repair,1,free search engine submission software,1,Free selfie android apps,1,Free SEO services,1,Free tech support softwares,1,free text editor,1,Free up Memory Space on Iphone,1,free url submission,1,free video editing software,1,free video to audio converter,1,free website submission,1,fstream use in c++,1,function to find factorial,1,gallery plugin wordpress,1,game,1,game development tools,1,Game of Numbers,1,Games,11,garage apps for android,2,garage door maintenance tips,1,garage door opener,2,garage door opener apps for iphone,1,garage door opener remote,2,garage door parts,1,garage doors,2,garden shovel,1,garden supplies,1,garden tool organize,1,garden tools online,1,garden trowel,1,gardening tools,1,gardening tools list,1,gas chainsaw,1,Get high points in TCS easily,1,get rid of virus on Mac,2,Get Website Information Using Command Prompt,1,Get your Android updated to latest version in easy steps,1,Get Your Customers Open Up Your Notification,1,Get/Download playstore .apk apps directly online,1,Godmode in window 10,1,good content writing,1,Good Signs of E-Commerce in ASEAN,1,google 1998 homepage,1,google ad exchange,1,Google Analytics Acquisition Reports,1,google analytics dashboard for wp,1,google analytics for wordpress,1,google analytics organic keywords,1,google analytics search queries,1,google analytics search terms tracking,1,google analytics wordpress,1,Google Bookmarks Gets Public and Private Lists,1,google clone script,1,Google Gives Away Compression Code for Free,1,Google hard reset,1,google number of results per page,1,Google Play Best Android Apps 2017,1,Google Play not working,1,google play store error 498,1,google position SEO services,1,Google Real-Time Search,1,google results per page,1,google search engine submission,1,google search result preference setting,1,google search results per page,1,Google Search Tricks That Will Help You,1,Google useful facts,1,google website ranking,1,Google Zerg Rush,1,Great Apps for Downloading Free Music on Android,1,Great features of window 10,1,Great Photo Sharing Services,1,great text editors,1,grey hat seo,1,GSAT-6 - ISRO,1,GTA SA crazy trainer download,1,GTA Sanandreas ultimate trainer download,1,Guest,71,Guest post form on static HTML page,1,guide to buy taps,1,Hacks amp; Tips,1,hand garden tools,1,hand gloves online,1,hand protection gloves,1,hand tools,1,hand tools in agriculture,1,HARP,1,harp 3,1,harp government,1,HARP guide,1,HARP loan,1,hashtag lookup,1,hashtag trends,1,hashtag website,1,hcl aptitude questions,1,hcl placement,1,hcl technologies placement papers,1,health and fitness for bloggers,1,health and safety equipment,1,health and technology,1,health faucet for toilet,1,health faucet hindware,1,health faucet india,1,health faucet jaguar,1,health faucet online,1,health faucet plastic,1,health faucet price,1,healthy lifestyle of bloggers,1,helmet safety facts,1,Help on TCS codevita,1,HERE Maps - Android Apps on Google Play,1,hexadecimal to octal converter online,1,hidden files directly without folder option,1,Hide,1,Hide a folder using keyboard shortcut,1,high pr blog sites,1,high pr dofollow backlinks,1,Hill climb racing,1,Hill climb racing download for android,1,home IoT devices,1,hotkeys for specific file or folder,1,How can we find the largest value c++,1,how content marketing works,1,How did India succeed in its Mars Mission with a budget,1,How do I disable/enable a single USB port only,1,How Do I Use/Scan QR Codes,1,how do you play zerg rush on google,1,How Does Google Make Money with Android,1,How Special Effects and Technology in Films,1,How to Automatically Update Everything on Your PC,1,How to Block An Application from Accessing the Internet,1,How to Block Mobile Phone Spam,1,how to change dns,1,how to change power plans,1,How to Change the Computer Name for a Local or Remote PC,1,How to choose the right antivirus software,1,How to Clear Cookies Cache and History from Android Browser,1,How to clear the memory (RAM) of your phone?,1,How to connect two android mobile with net using bluetooth,1,How to Convert A Webpage To PDF Without Any Software,1,how to convert any site to pdf instantly,1,How to cracck AMCAT,1,How to crack AMCAT,3,How to customize Android Marshmallow's Quick Settings tray,1,How to deal and block spam calls and texts on your smartphone,1,how to defrag a computer,1,How to Delete a Write Protected File or Undeletable Files,1,How to Delete Undeletable Files From Your PC the Easy Way,1,How To Delete Your Mobile Browsing History,1,How to design e-commerce site,1,How to detect malware symptoms,1,How to Disable / Restrict Use of USB Storage Devices,1,how to disable usb of any PC,1,How to download old files in idm with expired links,1,How to Drive a Car With an Automatic Transmission,1,how to earn money online,1,How to Enable 'God Mode' in Windows 8.1,1,How to Enable a USB Port,1,How to enable or disable the Microsoft Windows Firewall.,1,How to enable or disable USB ports,1,How to fill incometax form itr-1,1,how to find keywords in google analytics,1,How To Find Leap Year In C,1,How to find out your Windows or Microsoft Office product key,1,How to Find Your Lost Phone amp; laptop,1,How to fix Android Play Store errors,1,How to generate all possible 3 letter words in C++,1,How to get a good score in eLitmus,1,How to get any updates as it happens,1,how to get around blocked sites,1,how to get dofollow backlinks,1,how to get past blocked websites,1,How to get realtime news updates,1,How to Hide Files on Your Computer,1,how to improve coding skills,1,How to improve logic building skills in a Programming,1,How to increase the RAM of your Android smartphone,1,How To increase/Speed Up USB Pendrive Data Transfer,1,How to Keep Computer Screens From Destroying Your Eyes,1,How to Keep Your digital Photos online safely,1,How to link Aadhaar Card with Income Tax Return,1,how to lock my pc folder,1,how to make blogger seo friendly,1,How to make private password protected bookmarks,1,how to optimize windows 8,1,How to perform a factory reset on your Android phone,1,How to play PlayStation 2 (PS2) games on Your/my PC,1,How to play Sony PlayStation 2 Games on your PC,1,How to practice unix commands on window,1,How to Recover a Lost Phone,1,How to recover damaged partition of harddrive,1,how to remove google account from phone,1,How To Resume A Broken/Expired File Download in IDM,1,How To Run Linux/Unix on Windows,1,How to run PS2 games on your PC,1,How to scan codes with your smartphone,1,How to scan QR Codes with an Android smartphone,1,How to search Google effectively,1,How to Search Google Like a Pro,1,how to setup custom domain on blogger,1,How To Share Android Internet Via Bluetooth To Computer,1,How to share mobile net without discharging phone,1,How to submit ITR 1 Form (SAHAJ) online in 2015,1,How to take video selfy,1,How to Tell if a Link Is Safe Without Clicking on It,1,How to Tell If A Website Is Dangerous,1,How to Test a Suspicious Link Without Clicking,1,How To Track Your Lost Android Phone,1,How to uninstall an app or program,1,How to uninstall apps in Windows 10,1,How to Unlock Any Android Phone after Too Many Pattern attempts,1,How to unlock/open your Android phone,1,how to update my android device,1,How To Update Your Android Device (manual),1,How to Use a Selfie Stick,1,How To Use An Android Device As A PC Webcam,1,how to use bump feed trimmer,1,How to Use Ccleaner To Cleanup Windows PC and Fix Errors,1,How to use Enum in C programming,1,how to use feedburner,1,How To Use Mobile Internet On Your PC,1,how to use monopod for selfie,1,How to use Recovery Mode to Fix your Android Phone,1,how to use thermometer,1,How to use uTorrent to download bittorrent files,1,How to Use Your Phone as a Webcam,1,How velfie works,1,How-To Rename or Change Your Computer Name,1,HTML,3,html to xml converter,1,html to xml converter tool,1,html5 graphic editor,1,html5 photo editor,1,Hulu and Hotstar apps free,1,Identifying and Avoiding Spyware in PC,1,IDM broken link resume,1,IDM watch partial downloaded video. View the download ed video in IDM,1,impact of social media on e-business,1,Implement LRU Cache,1,importance of wearing safety gloves,1,Important C++ Interview Questions and Answers for Freshers,1,Improve Laptop Battery Life,1,improve SEO,1,in browser photo editor,1,increase battery life of laptop,1,Increase Data Transfer Speed,1,increase google search Results,1,increase points in TCS campus commune instantly,1,increase points in tcs campus commune portal,1,Increase your TCS camppus commune points,1,Incredible Facts About Mark Zuckerberg,1,Indian National Satellite System,1,Indonesia eCommerce,1,industrial safety equipment,1,industrial safety shoes,1,Industrial thermometer types and uses,1,Innovative 3D printing companies,1,INSAT-3A Geosynchronous Satellite Launch Vehicle,1,Insert emoji in blogger post,1,instagram widget blogger,1,Install unix on windows 8/7/10,1,install wordpress locally windows,1,Interesting Facts about India,1,Interesting Facts about Nagaland,1,interesting facts about the human eye,1,Interesting Google Search Tips and Tricks,1,Interesting numbers - Zero,1,internet browsers for windows,1,internet connection speed,1,Internet of things devices,1,internet speed cheking,1,internet speed test online,1,internet speedometer,1,IOS,2,IOS and android best selfie apps,1,ios pokemon,1,iOS storage full,1,IoT best devices,1,IoT device,1,Iphone,5,Iphone apps,3,is harp worth it,1,ISO Standard Predefined Macro Names,1,ISP speed check,1,jaquar health faucet,1,JAVA,1,Javascript,4,javascript copyright year,1,javascript image editor,1,javascript photo editor,1,javascript search engine,1,Javs script search engine,1,jetpack contact form,1,job board wordpress,1,joomla ecommerce,1,joomla ecommerce templates,1,joomla shop template,1,joomla virtuemart templates,1,Keep away window from PC sleeping,1,knife uses,1,Know some free backup tool for WordPress,1,knowledge base saas,1,knowledge base software,1,Lantern Festival Facts and Customs,1,laptop battery,1,laptop battery life expectancy,1,laptop battery life test,1,laptop charger,1,latest android 7 features,1,Latest Android app,1,latest medical technology,1,latest modi news,1,law firm website,1,lawn mower sale,1,Lawn Mowers,1,lawyer website,1,leap year code,1,Learn about virus working,1,Learn C++,1,Learn More About Viruses and Worms,1,leather hand gloves,1,LED Bulb myths,1,led bulbs online,1,led daylight bulbs,1,led light bulbs,1,led lights for sale,1,Legend and Customs,1,link building strategies,1,Linux distro for developers,1,Linux distros list,1,Linux operating system list,1,Linux os version history,1,Linux versions list,1,list of browsers,1,list of dofollow blogs,1,List of photo-sharing websites,1,List of Top C,1,locate my android,1,Locating Your Software License Keys,1,lock,1,locky file recovery,1,logic behind velfie,1,logic to check Palindrome sequence,1,long boots,1,look changing plugins,1,low blog income,1,low income blog tips,1,lower brightness android,1,MAC,3,mac book pro awesome review,1,mac pro,1,mac pro laptop,1,MAC shutdown timer,1,mac with windows,1,macbook apple,1,macbook pro retina,1,macbook pro review,1,maintenance door,1,Major Search Engines and Directories,1,make a password,1,Make in india highlight,1,Make Money,4,make money blogging,5,Make selfies look better,1,make viral video using dubsmash,1,make wordpress faster,1,make wordpress site faster plugin,1,make wordpress site load faster,1,Make Your Computer Run Faster,1,makeinindia,1,Malaysia cash preference,1,Malaysia e payment meathod,2,Malaysia internet banking,1,Malaysia Online Payment Methods,1,Malaysia online payment systems,1,Malaysia payment gateway,3,MALAYSIAN CONSUMERS cashless payments,1,MapFactor GPS Navigation Maps app,1,mass file renamer,1,mass folder rename window,1,mastercard 3d secure,1,material safety data sheet,1,Maximum between n numbers in c++,1,meaning of casb,1,measuring tools and equipment,1,membership plugin wordpress,1,memory computer,1,memory for iphone,1,merchant chargeback,1,metal detactable knife,1,methyl isocyanate facts,1,Microsoft's innovation,1,Microsoft's Window 10,1,Mindxmaster Games,1,minimum blog post size for SEO,1,minimum size of post for SEO,1,miter saw,1,miter saw bench,1,miter saw blades,1,miter saw safety,1,miter saw uses,1,mmediate Things To Do When Your Smartphone Is Stolen,1,Mobile,2,mobile app,2,mobile credit card processing,2,mobile fraud payments,1,mobile into wireless Keyboard and mouse,1,mobile payment fraud,1,mobile payment platform,1,mobile phone webcam,1,MOM ISRO mars mission was less budgeted than Movie GRAVITY,1,money with site,2,Monopod Tips amp; Tricks,1,monthly feed option in feedburner form,1,more storage for iphone,1,most deadly poison,1,most expensive game ever made,1,most expensive pc games,1,most popular programming language,1,Most Powerful amp; Free Battery Saver Apps For Android,1,most powerful computer in the world,1,most powerful flashlight,1,most stable Linux distro,1,movie editor for mac,1,movie popcorn,1,MSDS,1,msds data sheets,1,msds meaning,1,Must Know Features About Windows 10,1,must-have Android App for rooted users,1,my internet speed,1,my lockbox forgot password,1,my lockbox password recovery,1,My PC keeps locking up What can I do?,1,my pc starts very slow,1,Myth related to Big Data,1,Myths about Led Lights,1,Myths about LEDs,1,Narendra Modi's Make in India Campaign,1,Narendra Modi's Make In India is indeed a step of a lion Social,1,nbelievable Facts About The Human Eye,1,new healthcare technology,1,new medical technology,1,new technology android apps,1,new technology in healthcare,1,new tools on the market,1,new web browser,1,Niche,1,Nougat 7.0,1,Nougat means,1,Noughts,1,number^power,1,octal to hexadecimal direct conversion,1,official instagram widget,1,offline web pages,1,Old question paper of TCS codevita 2015,2,Olive Office Premium App for android,1,online,1,online business websites,1,online buying complaints,1,online c compiler and run,1,online c++/java compiler,1,online money earning,1,online order form,1,online password manager,1,online payment gateway Malaysia,2,online payment gateway philippines,1,online payment options,1,online payment processing,1,online payment services,1,Online Payment Solution for Fashion Companies,1,online payment systems,1,online shop philippines,1,online shopping shoes,1,Online URL Scanners to Check if Website is Malicious,1,Open garden app concept review,1,Open Garden app review,1,open garden for windows 7,1,open hidden files/folders directly without an options,1,Open invisible hidden file directly in Windows,1,open source ecommerce,1,open source help desk software,1,open source shopping cart,1,Optimize Your System To Run At Its Best,1,or Laptop,1,Order bathroom taps online guide,1,order form online,1,Os,1,Own Pressure Washer Detergent,1,package file invalid,1,package file invalid google play,1,package invalid google play,1,paragraph to add adsense,1,parse html online,1,parse html to xml,1,parsing parser tool,1,partition maker software,1,Partition recovery,1,pascal java print,1,pascal triangle java,1,password protect a folder in Windows,1,paste adsense code in blogger,1,payment gateway philippines,1,payment gateway providers,2,payment gateway providers malaysia,1,payment processing,2,payment processor,1,pc auto shutdown software free download,1,Pc Tricks,1,PC-Softwares,5,Perfect Selfie Camera Android App Download,1,personal protective equipment,1,personal safety equipment,1,personal security apps,1,PETA,1,PETA cruel,1,PETA knowhow,1,Philippine payment gateway providers,1,Philippine Payment gateways,1,phishing scams,1,php eCommerce website script,1,php online compiler,1,PHP search engine script,1,pipe connectors,1,Pixels in images and files,1,placement,18,plants that attract bees,1,play pokemon app,1,play/Preview cancelled video in IDM,1,playstore,2,Playstore Android App 2017,1,Playstore old version download,1,plugins,6,plumbing connectors,1,plumbing fittings,1,Plumbing fittings and fixture,1,plumbing pipe,1,Pokemon game review,1,pollinator garden,1,pollinator garden plants,1,pollinator plants,1,popcorn movies,1,popular hashtags finder,1,Popular pokemon game,1,popup css example,1,Power Tool Kits,1,power tools list,1,power tools online,1,power washer detergent,1,powers of numbers,1,ppe clothing,1,ppe equipment,1,ppe gloves,1,ppe requirements,1,ppe safety,1,ppe safety equipment,1,pressure washer tips,1,prevent head injury using safety helmets,1,prevent phishing attacks,1,Preview incomplete video file in IDM,1,Preview site before Switching to other hosting,1,printer all in one,1,printer buying guide,1,printer selection guide,1,printer selection tool,1,Problems list of codevita 2016,1,production purpose thermometer,1,professional video editing software,1,Program pattern logics,1,Program to check leap year in c++,1,Program to find whether a year is a leap year or not,1,programming chart,1,Programming language,6,programming languages to learn,1,programming sites,1,programs of c++,1,protect eyes from computer screen,1,protective clothing,1,protective equipment,1,PS2 emulator,1,psiphon to open blocked website,1,purchase all in one printers,1,purchase chainsaw,1,Purchasing gardening tools,1,pure css modal popup div,1,push notification open rate,1,Qingming Festival in China,1,quality link building,1,Questions of codevita 2016,1,Quickly Delete History on Android Phone,1,Qwerty VS Dvorak keyboards,1,Ransomware,2,Real money through mobile apps,1,real time search engine list,1,Realistic voice,1,Realtime Search Engine powered by Bit.ly,1,rechargeable flashlight,1,Recognize If Your Computer Has A Virus Or Trojan,1,Recover Android Device in case of Forgot password,1,recover data from formatted drive,1,Recover Data from Hard Drive after Computer Crash,1,recursion factorial function,1,recursion function in c++,1,recursion function to find factorial c++,1,Redirect 404 blog post,1,redirect 404 pages to posts,1,Redirection of 404 pages automatically,1,Refferal,2,remove crypto locker,1,remove virus from phone,1,rename files windows,1,Rename folders in bulk,1,rename multiple files,1,repair ERR_NAME_RESOLUTION_FAILED error,1,responsive instagram widget,1,responsive notification bar wordpress plugin,1,responsive website,1,Restart timer for MAC,1,Right click lag fix,1,Right click slow and hangs,1,robot lawn mower,1,robots txt guide,1,role of social media in ecommerce,1,roller door maintenance tips,1,Rom toolbox free android app,1,Root with Kingo root,1,rubber work gloves,1,ruby on rail eCommerce script,1,rules for writing a great article,1,Run android apps on pc,1,run windows app on mac,1,run windows programs on mac,1,SaaS companies,1,saas knowledge base,1,safety boots,1,safety data sheet,1,safety data sheets online material data safety sheets,1,safety gloves,1,safety helmets,1,safety ppe,1,safety shoes online,1,Save and share bookmarks with Google+,1,saved pages for offline reading,1,Say No to Google: Alternative Search Engines,1,SChedule shutdown/restart timer in MAC,1,Science,30,search engine javascript,1,Search engine optimization,1,search engine optimization blog,1,search engine optimization link building,1,Search engine optimized post,1,search unknown mobile number,1,secure password manager,1,Security Apps For Android,1,security apps for mobile,1,security for my android phone,1,security for your phone,1,security software for android phone,1,See which applications are connecting to the Internet,1,selfie camera stick,1,selfie mobiles,1,SEO,75,seo and link building,1,seo best practices,1,seo black hat,1,seo blog post,1,SEO enhanced post on blogger/blogspot,1,seo for blogger blogspot,1,Seo link building tips,1,SEO minimum post length,1,seo optimization,1,seo plugin for blogger,1,SEO this year,1,seo white hat,1,set environment variable,1,set environment variable windows,1,Set of codevita questions,1,Set Up a Guest Post on Blogspot via email,1,Set Windows system environment variables,1,setup your website without changing domain settings,1,share buttons blogger,1,Shortcut to hide and show folders and files instantly,1,Shortcut to show a hidden folder,1,Show and hide folders on your PC using keyboard shortcut keys,1,show hidden folders,1,shut down automatically,1,shut down computer,1,shutdown timer cmd,1,simple,1,simple flowchart tool,1,simple job board wordpress,1,simple partition manager,1,Slow right click on window fix,1,small business website,1,Social,98,social media and ecommerce,1,social media buttons for website,1,Social Media Marketing,1,social media share buttons,1,Software issues,2,software video converter,1,Solve computer very slow to boot,1,Southeast Asia eCommerce for Entrepreneur,1,Southeast Asia's e-Commerce in 2017,1,Southeast Asia’s Fintech,1,special character in post title,1,Speed up and fix slow USB flash pen drive data transfers,1,speed up android phone,1,speed up android tablet,1,Speed Up Clean Up Your Android Phone,1,speed up wordpress plugin,1,Standard Predefined Macros - The C Preprocessor - GCC,1,start button for Windows 8 64 bit,1,start button for Windows 8.1/10,1,start up android,1,Staying Healthy as a Freelance Writer,1,steps to launch a website,1,Stop Going to Sleep When Closing the Laptop,1,Story/history behind keyboards inventions,1,Strange Facts About America,1,strong password tools,1,strong passwords suggestions,1,submit website to search engines,1,subtitles translator,1,subtitling companies,1,subtitling services,1,subtitling translation,1,super fast browser,1,supercomputer list,1,supercomputers,1,Superimpose Images with a Green Screen and Chroma Key,1,surefire small flashlights,1,syska india,1,syska led bulbs online,1,syska led lights online purchase buy syska led bulbs online,1,syska led online,1,syska led price,1,syska led tube light,1,syska led wiki,1,Tablet,1,Take Better Selifes on Your Android,1,TCS APTITUDE PAPER WITH SOLUTIONS,1,TCS campus 2016,1,tcs campus commune,1,tcs campus commune points,1,TCS Campus Placement Interview Paper Pattern,2,tcs codevita 2015,1,tcs codevita 2015 answers,1,tcs codevita 2015 questions,1,tcs codevita 2016 questions,1,TCS latest Placement paper Questions 2015,1,TCS old campus papers 2015,1,tcs portal campus commune,1,Tech M BPO Job Interview Questions amp; Answers,1,Tech Mahindra Latest Placement Papers,1,Tech Mahindra Placement Papers - Entrance Exams,1,Tech Mahindra Placement Papers 2015 with solutions PDF,1,Techniques to increase logic at programming,1,Technology in healthcare,1,test and measurement equipment,1,Test and run your code online,1,test android app on pc,1,test my internet speed,1,text to audio converters,1,text to audio using notepad,1,text to speech program,1,text to speech software,1,text to voice software,1,The best Android apps and games for kids,1,The Best Office Suite for Android,1,the fastest computer in the world,1,The History Of Zero,1,The Legend of the QWERTY Keyboard,1,the most expensive game in the world,1,the newest macbook pro,1,Thermometer for medical and scientific uses,1,things You Didn't Know About NASA,1,Things You Probably Didn't Know about Justin Bieber,1,three d printing,1,Tic-tac-toe,1,time and gravity,1,Tips for Computer Eye Strain Relief,1,Tips for Payment Gateway,1,Tips on car maintenance,1,tips on writing blogs,1,tips to avoid phishing,1,Tips to drive an automatic transmission car,1,tizen os vs android os,1,tizen run android apps,1,tizen to android,1,tizen vs android apps,1,Tizen vs Android comparison,1,Too Many Pattern attempts Solution,2,tool online,1,Tools,2,tools for sale,1,tools of gardening,1,tools used for gardening,1,top 10 browsers,1,top 3d printing companies,1,top bar notification widget wordpress,1,TOP BEST APPS FOR KIDS ages 3 4 5 years,1,top hashtag,1,top Linux distros,1,Top Photo Sharing Websites,1,top programing languages,1,top rated chainsaws,1,top SEO trends 2017,1,torch light,1,trace unknown caller,1,Training and Placement papers: AMCAT Automata,2,Training and Placement papers: AMCAT Automata answer recent 2015/2016,1,translation subtitling,1,triangle java,1,trick to open any file or folder directly using keyboard shortcut key,1,Tricks to resume broken links in IDM,1,tts software,1,TTS with Naturally Sounding Voices,1,tweet hashtag,1,twitter unfollowers,1,types of garden tools,1,U.S. States Fast Facts and Trivia,1,Ultimate Selfie app for IOS,1,ultimate selfie apps for android,1,ultimate selfie apps for Iphone,1,Ultimate Windows Tweaker,1,unblock blocked websites,1,Unblock Porn websites,1,unblocked proxy sites,1,Understanding Image Pixels,1,unfollow non followers,1,Uninstall in Windows 10,1,Uninstall or change a program,1,Uninstall virus from window,1,unique different character in blogger,1,unix command new,1,UNIX shell scripts and commands on windows,1,unknown caller app,1,unknown number calling me,1,unlock android phone after too many failed pattern,1,Up Hill Racing: Hill Climb,1,Use a phone as a webcam for free,1,Use Android 6.0's Hidden System UI Tuner to Customize,1,use phone camera on pc,1,use yoast seo widget on blogger,1,Use/add yoast seo plugin on blogspot,1,using a miter saw,1,UV flashlights,1,velfie app,1,video editing software for mac,1,video encoder free,1,Video Player - Android Apps on Google Play,1,video transcoding software,1,view hidden folders,1,View saved passwords chrome,1,virtual emulator android,1,virtuemart templates free,1,virus on mac,1,virus on my phone,1,virus on window,1,Viruses And Spyware | Get Safe Online,1,visa secure,1,VLC for Android Free Download,1,wanna cry ransomware,1,WannaCry trojan attack,1,WannaCry Decryptor,1,Watch incomplete video files of IDM,1,watch tv shows online free streaming full episodes,1,watch your site without changing nameserver,1,water pressure cleaner,1,ways to make money online,1,Ways to Turn off Firewall,1,web based tech support,1,web browsers for windows and Mac,1,web photo editor,1,Website,52,website hacking,1,Website hosting,6,website launch checklist,1,website launch checklist template,1,website launch ideas,1,Websites,12,weekly feedburner subscription form,1,What are some frequently asked C++ questions in interviews,1,What are the Google Alternatives search engine,1,What are the most interesting facts about Nagaland,1,What could I do to protect my eyes from my laptop screen,1,what is a miter saw,1,what is a pascal,1,what is big data,1,what is compelling content,1,what is disk defragmentation,1,What is enum command in C++,1,what is grey hat seo,1,what is msds,1,What is new in window 10,1,what is robots.txt in seo,1,What is Rom toolbox,1,What Is The Best Video Player For Android,1,What is the best way to score high in an eLitmus pH test,1,what is Window 9,1,What is Zerg Rush,1,what is zerg rush on google,1,Which is best tizen or Android,1,white hat seo,1,white led lights,2,Why are the keys arranged the way they are on a QWERTY,1,why e-commerce fails,1,why Extreme shoppers don't spend much on e-commerce site,1,Why Google gives Android away,1,Why has India become so intolerant,1,Why India's Mars Mission Is So Much Cheaper Than NASA,1,Why is the sky blue?,1,Why My Computer/pc Keeps Freezing?,1,why people don't spend much on e-commerce,1,Why We Still Use QWERTY Keyboards,1,Wicked facts about Halloween,1,Window 10 ideas advance features,1,Window 8,1,window 8 review,1,Window 8/10 all options at one place,1,windows,1,windows 10 slow login,1,windows 10 takes a long time to boot,1,windows 7 right click slow,1,windows 8 performance tweaks,1,Windows 8 Tweaks,1,windows on a mac,1,Windows registry repair tool,1,Wipro - Placement Papers 2015,1,Wipro APTITUDE PAPER WITH SOLUTIONS,1,Wipro Campus Placement Interview Paper Pattern,1,WIPRO old solved papers,1,WIPRO Placement papers of previous years,1,wireless remote for pc,1,wooden garage,1,wooden garage doors,1,wooden vs steel garage doors,1,word editor free download software,1,word spelled forward and backward c++,1,Wordpress,8,wordpress ad widget,1,wordpress ads plugin,1,wordpress banner ad plugin,1,wordpress caching plugin,1,wordpress careers plugin,1,wordpress classifieds,1,wordpress classifieds plugin,1,wordpress contact form,1,wordpress custom database plugin,1,wordpress database backup,1,wordpress database backup plugin,1,wordpress database mysql,1,wordpress database plugin mysql,1,wordpress developer,1,wordpress development,1,wordpress development company,1,wordpress employment application plugin,1,wordpress form builder,1,wordpress form plugin,1,wordpress job board plugin,1,wordpress job portal plugin,1,wordpress local install,1,wordpress membership management,1,wordpress membership plugin,1,wordpress membership site,1,wordpress on windows server,1,wordpress plugin development,1,wordpress plugin google analytics,1,wordpress robots.txt example,1,WordPress Robots.txt File,1,Wordpress smart 404 error plugin,1,wordpress speed plugin,1,wordpress user management system,1,wordpress video gallery plugin,1,wordpress video hosting,1,wordpress video player,1,wordpress video plugin,1,wordpress web developer,1,wordpress website for lawyers,1,work boots for men,1,Working solution for Right click lag,1,world's most expensive video game,1,World's most poisonous gas,1,worrying about rising intolerance in India,1,wp forms plugin,1,wp membership plugin,1,wp plugins google analytics,1,WP sticky header bar on scroll,1,Write a SEO optimized post,1,writing a blog post,1,Writing Compelling Content,1,writing effective blog posts,1,writing online content,1,Xs,1,Yoast plugin for blogger,1,Youcam selfie app,1,youtube simple gallery,1,zerg rush how to play,1,zerg rush strategy google,1,
ltr
item
MindxMaster: A big list of WIPRO campus papers with Explainations
A big list of WIPRO campus papers with Explainations
This post is for all freshers who are going to sit in the WIPRO campus drive. Most of the WIPRO questions are repeated from the old question papers. So here is the big list of all the questions asked in WIPRO campus drive.
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-_-Tj_1Hk6qA/VfT-TdXO49I/AAAAAAAAAo4/Mn_P8IuLw5Y/s640/Wipro-introduced-toxin-free-Greenware-PCs.jpg
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-_-Tj_1Hk6qA/VfT-TdXO49I/AAAAAAAAAo4/Mn_P8IuLw5Y/s72-c/Wipro-introduced-toxin-free-Greenware-PCs.jpg
MindxMaster
http://www.mindxmaster.com/2015/09/a-big-list-of-wipro-campus-papers-with.html
http://www.mindxmaster.com/
http://www.mindxmaster.com/
http://www.mindxmaster.com/2015/09/a-big-list-of-wipro-campus-papers-with.html
true
5332415103371288268
UTF-8